DAL
14-13-5
EDM
7-20-7
Mar 27, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SN1
Friday, March 27, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SN1
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
42Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
30Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
25Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
10Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
22Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Taylor Hall
21Points
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
10Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
9Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO34239248
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG341710741
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS321413533
COLORADO331213832
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON34720721
  • DALLAS
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. JokipakkaD03110215:59
3J. KlingbergD376271621:31
4J. DemersD16-12381819:08
5J. OleksiakD13-121811:55
6T. DaleyD79-12452024:22
10S. HorcoffC57138812:06
14J. BennL102011003419:45
16R. GarbuttL55-6472213:34
20C. EakinC672601417:16
21A. RousselL79-3516715:36
22C. SceviourC25235013:02
24J. BennD06-8281819:47
27T. MoenL00-31399:13
33A. GoligoskiD114242424:12
38V. FiddlerC27-1371112:53
39T. MorinC0019012:14
72E. ColeL65-553813:25
83A. HemskyR28-1153814:06
90J. SpezzaC619-1070617:35
91T. SeguinC251781311019:51
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback133154.864294:09
32K. Lehtonen728805.9041,543:28
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD35-18621421:00
4T. HallL1011-7842019:38
5M. FayneD14-639618:09
10N. YakupovR44-1565614:44
13S. PinizzottoR22215257:56
14J. EberleR614-13801419:01
15T. PitlickR10-110212:46
16T. PurcellR512-1649815:41
19J. SchultzD211-749421:34
20L. GazdicL00-28107:18
21A. FerenceD12-9322520:40
22K. AulieD002103213:05
23M. HendricksL25-3433012:26
24B. HuntD11-314019:21
26M. ArcobelloC74-3531215:30
27B. GordonC53-2371313:46
29L. DraisaitlC25-1544212:42
51A. LanderC00-26016:37
57D. PerronL512-14701616:57
84O. KlefbomD01-79421:07
93Nugent-HopkinsC913-6791521:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens617691.8931,407:08
35V. Fasth285320.891637:58