DAL
28-26-10
EDM
18-36-10
Mar 27, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SN1
Friday, March 27, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SN1
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jamie Benn
61Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Tyler Seguin
59Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
29Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
23Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
44Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
39Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
16Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
15Goals
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE654117789
ST LOUIS634018585
CHICAGO643821581
WINNIPEG6532211276
MINNESOTA633422775
COLORADO6428251167
DALLAS6428261066
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM664217791
VANCOUVER633624375
CALGARY633425472
LOS ANGELES6330211272
SAN JOSE653225872
ARIZONA642037747
EDMONTON6418361046
  • DALLAS
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. JokipakkaD09-327415:58
3J. KlingbergD10242773021:46
4J. DemersD316-9796119:09
6T. DaleyD1617-101103223:07
10S. HorcoffC8133621712:37
11C. McKenzieL20-8262911:28
14J. BennL2338-41945819:52
16R. GarbuttL714-91195113:44
18P. EavesR77356812:58
20C. EakinC151501201817:03
21A. RousselL1212-108712614:57
22C. SceviourC613-288912:50
24J. BennD112-8573017:52
25B. RitchieR42-244414:07
33A. GoligoskiD2242921623:46
37P. NemethD0013211:40
38V. FiddlerC813-31023212:56
83A. HemskyR917-91051413:43
90J. SpezzaC1537-51522017:22
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth12211357.9002,470:26
32K. Lehtonen14021548.9062,968:13
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5M. FayneD25-19631218:01
8D. RoyC617-9731015:08
10N. YakupovR912-311361415:03
12R. KlinkhammerL44-1491711:44
14J. EberleR1529-201492019:21
16T. PurcellR919-271052216:43
19J. SchultzD519-1495622:11
20L. GazdicL21119367:02
21A. FerenceD29-14483919:31
22K. AulieD00-1135313:28
23M. HendricksL76-9816713:03
27B. GordonC65-4561713:30
28M. FraserR64-9631311:06
48R. HamiltonL11-37414:24
62I. PakarinenR12-434210:08
67B. PouliotL137-1702416:20
82J. OesterleD01-13016:49
84O. KlefbomD210-1759421:25
85M. MarincinD01-817617:40
93Nugent-HopkinsC1623-121451720:55
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens10641187.8962,488:24
32R. Bachman2327.85239:01