DAL
23-19-7
EDM
13-28-9
Mar 27, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SN1
Friday, March 27, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SN1
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
56Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
45Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
28Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
16Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
31Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
30Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jordan Eberle
13Goals
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
12Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE483111668
ST LOUIS483113466
CHICAGO503117264
WINNIPEG512617860
DALLAS492319753
COLORADO5021181153
MINNESOTA482220650
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM503212670
SAN JOSE502717660
VANCOUVER472717357
CALGARY502720357
LOS ANGELES4921161254
ARIZONA491726640
EDMONTON501328935
  • DALLAS
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. KlingbergD9159572221:13
4J. DemersD211-8614519:08
5J. OleksiakD17-129813:17
6T. DaleyD1213-8832623:45
10S. HorcoffC7112521512:29
14J. BennL1629-21484319:43
16R. GarbuttL79-1944113:44
18P. EavesR56336411:52
20C. EakinC9137901817:14
21A. RousselL1111-2729015:24
22C. SceviourC612361712:44
24J. BennD18-6412818:34
25B. RitchieR31221215:27
27T. MoenL15-225189:11
28D. SchlemkoD13-530417:22
33A. GoligoskiD1229641423:38
38V. FiddlerC6112732412:41
72E. ColeL12113721213:48
83A. HemskyR812-7791413:57
90J. SpezzaC927-61081417:13
91T. SeguinC282812041819:40
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback203232.875459:03
32K. Lehtonen11201238.9052,390:13
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD47-23912421:13
4T. HallL1118-81233219:41
5M. FayneD15-13531218:06
8D. RoyC414-248414:08
10N. YakupovR57-251021414:31
12R. KlinkhammerL431411011:30
14J. EberleR1318-141191619:15
16T. PurcellR615-21691016:03
19J. SchultzD316-768621:44
20L. GazdicL01-19266:52
21A. FerenceD26-9393320:02
22K. AulieD002104912:37
23M. HendricksL66-3685412:35
27B. GordonC64-2441513:39
28M. FraserR64-3501110:53
51A. LanderC16-217413:32
67B. PouliotL1163532216:18
84O. KlefbomD14-830420:36
86N. NikitinD35-9651219:20
93Nugent-HopkinsC1218-61131521:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens887992.8942,066:25
35V. Fasth423475.891948:54