WPG
17-10-6
EDM
7-20-6
Mar 23, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SNW
Monday, March 23, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SNW
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Andrew Ladd
23Points
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Blake Wheeler
23Points
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Bryan Little
12Goals
Bryan
Little
Center
Andrew Ladd
11Goals
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
21Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
19Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
9Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO311013828
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY341715236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
  • WINNIPEG
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD044143014:44
4P. PostmaD231331013:50
5M. StuartD186263719:54
9E. KaneL672754419:33
14A. PelusoR01-112265:27
15M. HalischukR0242128:51
16A. LaddL111221003219:42
17A. LowryL43-1422812:41
18B. LittleC129461819:46
19J. SlaterC11120218:25
21T. GaliardiL00-517210:39
22C. ThorburnR20-222336:09
23J. HarrisonD14-4244216:40
24G. ClitsomeD03-116614:51
26B. WheelerR9142964319:24
33D. ByfuglienR71011105321:15
55M. ScheifeleC6112591418:21
63B. ChiarotD02410419:32
67M. FrolikR79776816:10
85M. PerreaultC590601816:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec567619.9161,377:29
34M. Hutchinson281299.940623:00
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD34-17581420:55
4T. HallL810-9802019:34
5M. FayneD14-539618:01
10N. YakupovR44-1364414:48
13S. PinizzottoR21014258:06
14J. EberleR613-12791419:00
16T. PurcellR410-1746815:34
19J. SchultzD211-949421:35
20L. GazdicL00-28107:18
21A. FerenceD11-8312320:37
22K. AulieD002103213:05
23M. HendricksL24-4423012:33
26M. ArcobelloC54-4511215:41
27B. GordonC53-136613:39
29L. DraisaitlC25-1544212:42
57D. PerronL512-14691616:56
59B. HuntD11-512019:58
68T. PitlickR10110012:55
84O. KlefbomD01-68420:42
93Nugent-HopkinsC912-8791521:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens577646.8931,342:09
35V. Fasth285320.891637:58