WPG
26-16-8
EDM
13-27-9
Mar 23, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SNW
Monday, March 23, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SNW
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Andrew Ladd
40Points
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Bryan Little
38Points
Bryan
Little
Center
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Bryan Little
18Goals
Bryan
Little
Center
Andrew Ladd
17Goals
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
29Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
29Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
12Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
12Goals
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE483111668
ST LOUIS483113466
CHICAGO493116264
WINNIPEG502616860
COLORADO5021181153
DALLAS482219751
MINNESOTA482220650
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM503212670
SAN JOSE492617658
VANCOUVER472717357
CALGARY492620355
LOS ANGELES4821151254
ARIZONA481725640
EDMONTON491327935
  • WINNIPEG
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD042173415:33
4P. PostmaD242391413:54
5M. StuartD1106284118:51
8J. TroubaD594731823:13
9E. KaneL101231225619:13
14A. PelusoR11218516:08
16A. LaddL172391445019:42
17A. LowryL693593413:05
18B. LittleC18209921419:36
19J. SlaterC24128368:39
21T. GaliardiL10-425210:45
22C. ThorburnR52-235516:50
23J. HarrisonD35-4375917:12
26B. WheelerR1323101475519:32
33D. ByfuglienD122181498323:10
39T. EnstromD1121301824:12
44Z. BogosianD3107673222:19
55M. ScheifeleC7203901818:12
63B. ChiarotD145261118:49
67M. FrolikR101761201016:51
85M. PerreaultC171401043016:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec778854.9111,805:58
34M. Hutchinson560601.9321,227:41
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD46-24882421:13
4T. HallL1118-81233219:41
5M. FayneD15-13531218:07
8D. RoyC414048214:05
10N. YakupovR57-231021414:30
12R. KlinkhammerL431391011:32
14J. EberleR1217-161161619:15
16T. PurcellR615-19681016:00
19J. SchultzD316-568621:43
20L. GazdicL0109216:52
21A. FerenceD26-9393320:05
22K. AulieD002104412:24
23M. HendricksL66-3675212:35
27B. GordonC64-2431513:38
28M. FraserR64-250910:52
51A. LanderC16-116413:25
67B. PouliotL1061512016:12
84O. KlefbomD14-728420:34
86N. NikitinD35-9651219:20
93Nugent-HopkinsC1217-81101521:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens858959.8952,008:31
35V. Fasth423475.891948:54