WPG
10-8-3
EDM
6-13-2
Mar 23, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SNW
Monday, March 23, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SNW
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Blake Wheeler
13Points
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Andrew Ladd
12Points
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Blake Wheeler
8Goals
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Andrew Ladd
7Goals
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
14Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
13Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
7Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE20135228
ST LOUIS20136127
CHICAGO20127125
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
CALGARY22137228
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA21910220
EDMONTON21613214
  • WINNIPEG
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD0226614:40
4P. PostmaD12128613:25
5M. StuartD141142019:36
8J. TroubaD221391023:00
9E. KaneL242422119:21
14A. PelusoR00-1426:35
15M. HalischukR011725:34
16A. LaddL751621920:04
17A. LowryL21-2241112:26
18B. LittleC56338620:11
19J. SlaterC00-210108:11
21T. GaliardiL00-416210:29
22C. ThorburnR00-416146:24
24G. ClitsomeD01-37413:20
26B. WheelerR850633719:20
33D. ByfuglienR340674919:47
39T. EnstromD180231225:10
44Z. BogosianD081412222:44
55M. ScheifeleC36435818:32
67M. FrolikR45452415:15
85M. PerreaultC24-4401416:13
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec430468.9191,013:07
34M. Hutchinson110116.948260:46
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD11-1033419:51
4T. HallL75048818:39
5M. FayneD13-221416:45
6J. JoensuuL21-8171410:44
10N. YakupovR34-849214:31
13S. PinizzottoR110397:49
14J. EberleR410-4531419:12
16T. PurcellR36-1233614:34
19J. SchultzD28-733422:20
21A. FerenceD11-2201319:42
22K. AulieD00372313:47
23M. HendricksL23-6312513:16
26M. ArcobelloC44-237815:56
27B. GordonC32-327413:27
29L. DraisaitlC23-928012:30
57D. PerronL28-950216:46
67B. PouliotL35-3281015:42
85M. MarincinD01-59217:45
86N. NikitinD13-5341020:39
93Nugent-HopkinsC58-4441121:11
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens383432.887876:56
35V. Fasth170191.890374:06