PHI
11-14-6
EDM
7-20-6
Mar 21, 2015
8:00 PM MT
HNIC
Saturday, March 21, 2015
8:00 PM MT
HNIC
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
38Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
35Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
14Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Jakub Voracek
12Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
21Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
19Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
9Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS322210044
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
NEW JERSEY341216630
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
CAROLINA31919321
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY341715236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
  • PHILADELPHIA
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD12-1251020:26
8N. GrossmannD256271218:42
10B. SchennC9136571316:59
12M. RafflL81251814:55
14S. CouturierC78-1461618:50
15M. Del ZottoD26-6331020:22
17W. SimmondsR1483822517:22
18R. UmbergerC23-10321314:12
22L. SchennD11-11341116:34
24M. ReadR38-6561017:53
26C. ColaiacovoD0226416:29
28C. GirouxC82771221821:30
32M. StreitD4154601222:47
36Z. RinaldoC01-921378:38
40V. LecavalierC24-528413:21
47A. MacDonaldD15-724820:08
49S. LaughtonC13028413:58
55N. SchultzD076222019:03
76C. VandeVeldeC12-721108:31
78P. BellemareL32030611:21
93J. VoracekR12269931618:40
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery266296.899591:24
35S. Mason614667.9211,276:06
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD34-17581420:55
4T. HallL810-9802019:34
5M. FayneD14-539618:01
10N. YakupovR44-1364414:48
13S. PinizzottoR21014258:06
14J. EberleR613-12791419:00
16T. PurcellR410-1746815:34
19J. SchultzD211-949421:35
20L. GazdicL00-28107:18
21A. FerenceD11-8312320:37
22K. AulieD002103213:05
23M. HendricksL24-4423012:33
26M. ArcobelloC54-4511215:41
27B. GordonC53-136613:39
29L. DraisaitlC25-1544212:42
57D. PerronL512-14691616:56
59B. HuntD11-512019:58
68T. PitlickR10110012:55
84O. KlefbomD01-68420:42
93Nugent-HopkinsC912-8791521:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens577646.8931,342:09
35V. Fasth285320.891637:58