PHI
8-9-2
EDM
6-13-2
Mar 21, 2015
8:00 PM MT
HNIC
Saturday, March 21, 2015
8:00 PM MT
HNIC
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
29Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
24Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
8Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Jakub Voracek
7Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
14Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
13Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
7Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
NY RANGERS1987420
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
CALGARY22137228
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA21910220
EDMONTON21613214
  • PHILADELPHIA
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD11-111619:48
8N. GrossmannD13315818:41
10B. SchennC78741917:12
14S. CouturierC44-231619:07
15M. Del ZottoD26124620:45
17W. SimmondsR865531217:28
18R. UmbergerC12-7221114:22
22L. SchennD11-821916:20
24M. ReadR26-230618:00
26C. ColaiacovoD0226416:29
28C. GirouxC618889821:46
32M. StreitD49545622:58
36Z. RinaldoC01-617278:24
40V. LecavalierC24-123414:28
42J. AkesonR00-1767:36
47A. MacDonaldD12-313421:15
49S. LaughtonC00-16210:58
55N. SchultzD055131419:13
76C. VandeVeldeC12-51788:31
78P. BellemareL31322412:15
93J. VoracekR722766618:55
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery210234.897447:19
35S. Mason348381.913693:05
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD11-1033419:51
4T. HallL75048818:39
5M. FayneD13-221416:45
6J. JoensuuL21-8171410:44
10N. YakupovR34-849214:31
13S. PinizzottoR110397:49
14J. EberleR410-4531419:12
16T. PurcellR36-1233614:34
19J. SchultzD28-733422:20
21A. FerenceD11-2201319:42
22K. AulieD00372313:47
23M. HendricksL23-6312513:16
26M. ArcobelloC44-237815:56
27B. GordonC32-327413:27
29L. DraisaitlC23-928012:30
57D. PerronL28-950216:46
67B. PouliotL35-3281015:42
85M. MarincinD01-59217:45
86N. NikitinD13-5341020:39
93Nugent-HopkinsC58-4441121:11
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens383432.887876:56
35V. Fasth170191.890374:06