PHI
27-25-12
EDM
18-36-10
Mar 21, 2015
8:00 PM MT
HNIC
Saturday, March 21, 2015
8:00 PM MT
HNIC
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
65Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
60Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
25Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Jakub Voracek
19Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
44Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
39Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
16Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
15Goals
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS654121385
NY RANGERS623917684
PITTSBURGH623617981
WASHINGTON6535201080
PHILADELPHIA6427251266
NEW JERSEY6427271064
COLUMBUS632633456
CAROLINA622431755
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM654117789
VANCOUVER633624375
CALGARY633425472
LOS ANGELES6330211272
SAN JOSE653225872
ARIZONA642037747
EDMONTON6418361046
  • PHILADELPHIA
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
8N. GrossmannD454361617:43
10B. SchennC1223-61212816:56
12M. RafflL1456982614:10
14S. CouturierC131621112418:29
15M. Del ZottoD817-6952821:19
17W. SimmondsR2518-21685016:57
18R. UmbergerC96-9921913:56
22L. SchennD28-5551617:50
24M. ReadR618-91151417:33
25R. WhiteC241221110:38
26C. ColaiacovoD03116615:17
28C. GirouxC184222303420:49
32M. StreitD932-51113022:20
36Z. RinaldoC02-928928:38
40V. LecavalierC710-9881212:56
47A. MacDonaldD29-6513519:54
55N. SchultzD2117563919:01
76C. VandeVeldeC86-5522210:44
78P. BellemareL44-3771312:16
93J. VoracekR194661745918:28
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery566634.8931,296:15
35S. Mason9551033.9242,059:44
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5M. FayneD25-19631218:01
8D. RoyC617-9731015:08
10N. YakupovR912-311361415:03
12R. KlinkhammerL44-1491711:44
14J. EberleR1529-201492019:21
16T. PurcellR919-271052216:43
19J. SchultzD519-1495622:11
20L. GazdicL21119367:02
21A. FerenceD29-14483919:31
22K. AulieD00-1135313:28
23M. HendricksL76-9816713:03
27B. GordonC65-4561713:30
28M. FraserR64-9631311:06
48R. HamiltonL11-37414:24
62I. PakarinenR12-434210:08
67B. PouliotL137-1702416:20
82J. OesterleD01-13016:49
84O. KlefbomD210-1759421:25
85M. MarincinD01-817617:40
93Nugent-HopkinsC1623-121451720:55
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens10641187.8962,488:24
32R. Bachman2327.85239:01