PHI
19-22-7
EDM
12-26-9
Mar 21, 2015
8:00 PM MT
HNIC
Saturday, March 21, 2015
8:00 PM MT
HNIC
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
56Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
51Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jakub Voracek
17Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
16Goals
Claude
Giroux
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
29Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
29Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
12Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
12Goals
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS463114163
PITTSBURGH462612860
NY RANGERS442713458
WASHINGTON462413957
PHILADELPHIA481922745
COLUMBUS452022343
NEW JERSEY471722842
CAROLINA461625537
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM473110668
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER452616355
CALGARY472519353
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA461625537
EDMONTON471226933
  • PHILADELPHIA
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
10B. SchennC1019-4932417:07
12M. RafflL1236742214:13
14S. CouturierC10110812218:30
15M. Del ZottoD311-6542020:20
17W. SimmondsR1612-51264417:00
18R. UmbergerC84-11681914:18
22L. SchennD25-6461617:29
24M. ReadR315-8851217:30
26C. ColaiacovoD03112615:04
28C. GirouxC163561762220:58
32M. StreitD727-2801822:16
36Z. RinaldoC02-726758:44
40V. LecavalierC77-960813:16
47A. MacDonaldD27-3372920:14
55N. SchultzD0104423118:58
76C. VandeVeldeC65-534189:40
78P. BellemareL43-2511311:45
93J. VoracekR1739101384718:29
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery420472.890953:22
35S. Mason766833.9201,630:37
72R. Zepp120135.889308:29
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD46-22852221:15
4T. HallL1118-81233219:41
5M. FayneD15-12511218:08
8D. RoyC414247214:03
10N. YakupovR57-21941214:28
12R. KlinkhammerL43136811:27
14J. EberleR1217-151131619:14
16T. PurcellR614-18621016:01
19J. SchultzD316-867621:42
20L. GazdicL00-28166:54
21A. FerenceD26-6383320:09
22K. AulieD002104412:24
23M. HendricksL65-3655012:30
27B. GordonC54-2401313:37
28M. FraserR52-447910:50
51A. LanderC04-314413:39
67B. PouliotL1061432015:49
84O. KlefbomD03-1124420:37
86N. NikitinD35-8621219:26
93Nugent-HopkinsC1217-81061521:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens840939.8951,948:31
35V. Fasth396446.888890:34