PHI
8-9-3
EDM
6-14-2
Mar 21, 2015
8:00 PM MT
HNIC
Saturday, March 21, 2015
8:00 PM MT
HNIC
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jakub Voracek
29Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
24Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Philadelphia 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
8Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Jakub Voracek
7Goals
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
15Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
14Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH20144230
NY ISLANDERS21156030
NY RANGERS2097422
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA2089319
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS21613214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY23138228
LOS ANGELES22116527
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
  • PHILADELPHIA
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD11-112819:59
8N. GrossmannD13316818:33
10B. SchennC78741917:07
14S. CouturierC44-234619:24
15M. Del ZottoD26124820:39
17W. SimmondsR865541917:34
18R. UmbergerC12-7231114:21
22L. SchennD11-823916:20
24M. ReadR26-230618:05
26C. ColaiacovoD0226416:29
28C. GirouxC618893821:53
32M. StreitD49547622:51
36Z. RinaldoC01-617278:21
40V. LecavalierC24-124414:25
42J. AkesonR00-1767:36
47A. MacDonaldD12-313421:08
49S. LaughtonC00-17211:48
55N. SchultzD055131419:01
76C. VandeVeldeC12-51788:31
78P. BellemareL31325412:12
93J. VoracekR722767619:00
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery210234.897447:19
35S. Mason394427.923758:05
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD12-1236420:02
4T. HallL850531018:53
5M. FayneD13-222416:57
6J. JoensuuL21-8171410:44
10N. YakupovR34-950214:24
13S. PinizzottoR110597:49
14J. EberleR411-3551419:17
16T. PurcellR36-1433614:40
19J. SchultzD28-635422:01
20L. GazdicL000103:42
21A. FerenceD11-4231719:46
22K. AulieD00372313:47
23M. HendricksL23-5333013:09
26M. ArcobelloC44-439816:00
27B. GordonC42-230413:23
29L. DraisaitlC23-1030012:26
57D. PerronL28-1152216:54
67B. PouliotL35-3281015:42
85M. MarincinD01-410217:31
86N. NikitinD13-5371020:40
93Nugent-HopkinsC59-3461321:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens383432.887876:56
35V. Fasth201225.893433:43