CBJ
21-23-3
EDM
13-27-9
Mar 18, 2015
8:00 PM MT
SNOL
Wednesday, March 18, 2015
8:00 PM MT
SNOL
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Foligno
45Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
44Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
18Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
18Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
29Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
29Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
12Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
12Goals
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS483215165
PITTSBURGH492813864
WASHINGTON482514959
NY RANGERS462715458
PHILADELPHIA502122749
COLUMBUS472123345
NEW JERSEY491822945
CAROLINA481725640
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM503212670
SAN JOSE492617658
VANCOUVER472717357
CALGARY492620355
LOS ANGELES4821151254
ARIZONA481725640
EDMONTON491327935
  • COLUMBUS
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD12-2131116:46
4K. ConnautonD786491215:49
7J. JohnsonD518-24692423:59
10J. SkilleR52-12721612:40
11M. CalvertL66-5501616:30
13C. AtkinsonR99-81161016:55
17B. DubinskyC391562118:46
19R. JohansenC1826-91183019:43
21J. WisniewskiD517-4982621:24
26C. TroppR02-128398:14
27R. MurrayD00-31219:30
29C. GoloubefD0208415:24
40J. BollR02-1117657:25
41A. WennbergC24-20371414:34
42A. AnisimovC25-823416:32
43S. HartnellL1018-101146518:02
47D. ProutD06-15345517:50
51F. TyutinD24-5311819:37
55M. LetestuC52-525014:19
58D. SavardD79-15623622:31
71N. FolignoL18276952819:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney406448.906843:43
31A. Forsberg3744.84179:13
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD46-24882421:13
4T. HallL1118-81233219:41
5M. FayneD15-13531218:07
8D. RoyC414048214:05
10N. YakupovR57-231021414:30
12R. KlinkhammerL431391011:32
14J. EberleR1217-161161619:15
16T. PurcellR615-19681016:00
19J. SchultzD316-568621:43
20L. GazdicL0109216:52
21A. FerenceD26-9393320:05
22K. AulieD002104412:24
23M. HendricksL66-3675212:35
27B. GordonC64-2431513:38
28M. FraserR64-250910:52
51A. LanderC16-116413:25
67B. PouliotL1061512016:12
84O. KlefbomD14-728420:34
86N. NikitinD35-9651219:20
93Nugent-HopkinsC1217-81101521:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens858959.8952,008:31
35V. Fasth423475.891948:54