CBJ
13-15-3
EDM
7-20-6
Mar 18, 2015
8:00 PM MT
SNW
Wednesday, March 18, 2015
8:00 PM MT
SNW
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Foligno
30Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
28Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
16Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
9Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
21Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
19Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
9Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS312110042
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
NEW JERSEY331116628
CAROLINA31919321
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM34227549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
  • COLUMBUS
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD12-2131116:46
4K. ConnautonD23226614:25
7J. JohnsonD312-19481424:13
9J. MorinL01133158:13
10J. SkilleR41-6581113:19
11M. CalvertL33-6271416:13
13C. AtkinsonR86-793817:30
17B. DubinskyC02-112920:00
19R. JohansenC919-12712019:43
21J. WisniewskiD212-6591621:58
23B. GibbonsC05219614:08
26C. TroppR01-64377:26
29C. GoloubefD00-12212:22
32A. CracknellR01-716210:23
38B. JennerC66-8541019:37
39M. ChaputC14-6181910:31
40J. BollR02-913497:32
47D. ProutD05-10244017:38
51F. TyutinD02-117820:21
58D. SavardD56-10422222:39
71N. FolignoL16141702019:10
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney244272.897485:12
72S. Bobrovsky663721.9201,313:44
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD34-17581420:55
4T. HallL810-9802019:34
5M. FayneD14-539618:01
10N. YakupovR44-1364414:48
13S. PinizzottoR21014258:06
14J. EberleR613-12791419:00
16T. PurcellR410-1746815:34
19J. SchultzD211-949421:35
20L. GazdicL00-28107:18
21A. FerenceD11-8312320:37
22K. AulieD002103213:05
23M. HendricksL24-4423012:33
26M. ArcobelloC54-4511215:41
27B. GordonC53-136613:39
29L. DraisaitlC25-1544212:42
57D. PerronL512-14691616:56
59B. HuntD11-512019:58
68T. PitlickR10110012:55
84O. KlefbomD01-68420:42
88B. DavidsonD00-11014:12
93Nugent-HopkinsC912-8791521:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens577646.8931,342:09
35V. Fasth285320.891637:58