CBJ
26-32-4
EDM
18-35-10
Mar 18, 2015
8:00 PM MT
SNOL
Wednesday, March 18, 2015
8:00 PM MT
SNOL
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Foligno
56Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
55Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
24Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
22Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
44Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
38Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
16Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
15Goals
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS644121284
NY RANGERS613817682
PITTSBURGH623617981
WASHINGTON6434201078
PHILADELPHIA6327251165
NEW JERSEY6326271062
COLUMBUS622632456
CAROLINA612430755
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM644017787
VANCOUVER623623375
CALGARY623325470
LOS ANGELES6229211270
SAN JOSE633025868
ARIZONA632036747
EDMONTON6318351046
  • COLUMBUS
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD12-7221116:04
4K. ConnautonD89-3731816:00
7J. JohnsonD523-18973424:01
13C. AtkinsonR1312-61621217:16
17B. DubinskyC8149773718:13
18D. ClarksonR105-11959413:54
19R. JohansenC2233-91623219:41
21J. WisniewskiD821-101273421:24
23B. GibbonsC05120813:56
26C. TroppR15-1217628:45
29C. GoloubefD03213416:04
40J. BollR14-1022867:17
41A. WennbergC27-30581814:53
42A. AnisimovC410-1158416:17
43S. HartnellL1426-121478417:36
47D. ProutD06-16396217:41
51F. TyutinD293422819:24
55M. LetestuC63-738013:41
56M. DanoC33033012:00
58D. SavardD915-10844622:38
71N. FolignoL243291353619:09
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney766838.9141,560:22
72S. Bobrovsky9531044.9131,914:31
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5M. FayneD25-19631218:00
8D. RoyC617-7691015:02
10N. YakupovR912-291321415:00
12R. KlinkhammerL44-2471711:45
14J. EberleR1529-181472019:24
16T. PurcellR819-271032216:41
19J. SchultzD518-1194622:07
20L. GazdicL11018366:59
21A. FerenceD29-13483919:33
22K. AulieD00-1135313:28
23M. HendricksL76-8806513:00
27B. GordonC64-5561713:31
28M. FraserR64-7621311:06
48R. HamiltonL11-16214:24
62I. PakarinenR12-434210:08
67B. PouliotL1372702216:20
82J. OesterleD0002016:38
84O. KlefbomD210-1559421:29
85M. MarincinD01-817617:44
93Nugent-HopkinsC1622-101421720:59
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens10401158.8982,428:26
32R. Bachman2327.85239:01