EDM
18-36-10
CBJ
26-33-4
Mar 13, 2015
5:00 PM MT
SNOL
Friday, March 13, 2015
5:00 PM MT
SNOL
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
44Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
39Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
16Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
15Goals
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Foligno
57Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
56Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
24Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
22Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM664217791
VANCOUVER633624375
CALGARY633425472
LOS ANGELES6330211272
SAN JOSE653225872
ARIZONA642037747
EDMONTON6418361046
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY RANGERS633917785
NY ISLANDERS654121385
PITTSBURGH633618981
WASHINGTON6535201080
PHILADELPHIA6427251266
NEW JERSEY6427271064
COLUMBUS632633456
CAROLINA622431755
  • EDMONTON
  • COLUMBUS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5M. FayneD25-19631218:01
8D. RoyC617-9731015:08
10N. YakupovR912-311361415:03
12R. KlinkhammerL44-1491711:44
14J. EberleR1529-201492019:21
16T. PurcellR919-271052216:43
19J. SchultzD519-1495622:11
20L. GazdicL21119367:02
21A. FerenceD29-14483919:31
22K. AulieD00-1135313:28
23M. HendricksL76-9816713:03
27B. GordonC65-4561713:30
28M. FraserR64-9631311:06
48R. HamiltonL11-37414:24
62I. PakarinenR12-434210:08
67B. PouliotL137-1702416:20
82J. OesterleD01-13016:49
84O. KlefbomD210-1759421:25
85M. MarincinD01-817617:40
93Nugent-HopkinsC1623-121451720:55
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens10641187.8962,488:24
32R. Bachman2327.85239:01
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4K. ConnautonD89-3731816:00
7J. JohnsonD524-201003424:03
13C. AtkinsonR1312-81641217:17
17B. DubinskyC8149773718:13
18D. ClarksonR105-129510613:47
19R. JohansenC2234-111633219:42
23B. GibbonsC05121813:51
26C. TroppR15-1317628:48
29C. GoloubefD03114916:03
40J. BollR14-1122937:16
41A. WennbergC28-29581815:00
42A. AnisimovC410-1260416:14
43S. HartnellL1627-121538817:35
44J. FalkD00-711129:25
47D. ProutD06-17406917:39
51F. TyutinD2104422819:27
55M. LetestuC63-738013:39
56M. DanoC33039012:20
58D. SavardD1015-9874622:39
71N. FolignoL243381383619:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney766838.9141,560:22
72S. Bobrovsky9811076.9121,973:14