EDM
6-14-2
CBJ
6-13-2
Mar 13, 2015
5:00 PM MT
SNOL
Friday, March 13, 2015
5:00 PM MT
SNOL
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
15Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
14Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Columbus 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Johansen
24Points
Ryan
Johansen
Center
Nick Foligno
21Points
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Columbus 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Foligno
10Goals
Nick
Foligno
Left Wing
Ryan Johansen
8Goals
Ryan
Johansen
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
LOS ANGELES23126529
CALGARY23138228
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
  • EDMONTON
  • COLUMBUS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD12-1236420:02
4T. HallL850531018:53
5M. FayneD13-222416:57
6J. JoensuuL21-8171410:44
10N. YakupovR34-950214:24
13S. PinizzottoR110597:49
14J. EberleR411-3551419:17
16T. PurcellR36-1433614:40
19J. SchultzD28-635422:01
20L. GazdicL000103:42
21A. FerenceD11-4231719:46
22K. AulieD00372313:47
23M. HendricksL23-5333013:09
26M. ArcobelloC44-439816:00
27B. GordonC42-230413:23
29L. DraisaitlC23-1030012:26
57D. PerronL28-1152216:54
85M. MarincinD01-410217:31
86N. NikitinD13-5371020:40
93Nugent-HopkinsC59-3461321:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens383432.887876:56
35V. Fasth201225.893433:43
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3J. LeopoldD11-27415:03
4K. ConnautonD02512613:07
7J. JohnsonD18-16281023:48
10J. SkilleR31-338912:58
11M. CalvertL21-514615:28
13C. AtkinsonR73-678217:21
19R. JohansenC816-4551619:21
20T. ErixonD15-120417:00
21J. WisniewskiD28-3471022:07
23B. GibbonsC03110614:53
26C. TroppR01-52297:53
32A. CracknellR01-715211:03
38B. JennerC15-229619:25
40J. BollR01-89428:06
41A. WennbergC03-1418814:40
42A. AnisimovC24-619416:59
43S. HartnellL59-10723118:19
47D. ProutD03-8171017:24
58D. SavardD44-8301422:21
71N. FolignoL10113461818:33
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. McElhinney204230.887426:30
72S. Bobrovsky377414.911751:48