EDM
18-35-10
PIT
35-17-9
Mar 12, 2015
5:00 PM MT
SNW
Thursday, March 12, 2015
5:00 PM MT
SNW
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
44Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
38Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
16Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
15Goals
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Sidney Crosby
62Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Evgeni Malkin
61Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
24Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
20Goals
Sidney
Crosby
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM633917785
VANCOUVER613523373
LOS ANGELES6129201270
CALGARY623325470
SAN JOSE633025868
ARIZONA632036747
EDMONTON6318351046
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS644121284
NY RANGERS613817682
PITTSBURGH613517979
WASHINGTON6333201076
PHILADELPHIA6327251165
NEW JERSEY6326271062
COLUMBUS612631456
CAROLINA612430755
  • EDMONTON
  • PITTSBURGH
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD411-251033220:57
5M. FayneD25-19631218:00
8D. RoyC617-7691015:02
10N. YakupovR912-291321415:00
12R. KlinkhammerL44-2471711:45
14J. EberleR1529-181472019:24
16T. PurcellR819-271032216:41
19J. SchultzD518-1194622:07
20L. GazdicL11018366:59
21A. FerenceD29-13483919:33
22K. AulieD00-1135313:28
23M. HendricksL76-8806513:00
27B. GordonC64-5561713:31
28M. FraserR64-7621311:06
48R. HamiltonL11-16214:24
62I. PakarinenR12-434210:08
67B. PouliotL1372702216:20
82J. OesterleD0002016:38
84O. KlefbomD210-1559421:29
85M. MarincinD01-817617:44
93Nugent-HopkinsC1622-101421720:59
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens10401158.8982,428:26
32R. Bachman2327.85239:01
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4R. ScuderiD0812361318:52
7P. MartinD31218491622:35
10C. EhrhoffD31010942622:10
13N. SpalingC9136671815:37
14C. KunitzL162171193018:00
16B. SutterC131001221017:49
17B. ComeauL141211903815:42
19B. BennettR37257813:54
23S. DownieR101367619112:35
26D. WinnikC71815701916:50
27C. AdamsR153423710:10
39D. PerronL1420-191544417:33
40M. LapierreC28-5582410:42
41R. BortuzzoD24-5356815:27
47S. DespresD2159756016:23
51D. PouliotD12-223216:38
58K. LetangD1037111614525:36
71E. MalkinC243741726019:08
72P. HornqvistR1919121552617:30
87S. CrosbyC204261734319:50
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss378417.906830:14
29M. Fleury12601363.9242,842:44