EDM
13-28-9
PIT
28-14-8
Mar 12, 2015
5:00 PM MT
SNW
Thursday, March 12, 2015
5:00 PM MT
SNW
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
31Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
30Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jordan Eberle
13Goals
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
12Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Sidney Crosby
52Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Evgeni Malkin
51Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
19Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
15Goals
Sidney
Crosby
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM503212670
SAN JOSE502717660
VANCOUVER482718357
CALGARY502720357
LOS ANGELES4921161254
ARIZONA501826642
EDMONTON501328935
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS493216165
PITTSBURGH502814864
NY RANGERS472815460
WASHINGTON5025151060
PHILADELPHIA512222751
NEW JERSEY501922947
COLUMBUS482124345
CAROLINA491726640
  • EDMONTON
  • PITTSBURGH
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD47-23912421:13
4T. HallL1118-81233219:41
5M. FayneD15-13531218:06
8D. RoyC414-248414:08
10N. YakupovR57-251021414:31
12R. KlinkhammerL431411011:30
14J. EberleR1318-141191619:15
16T. PurcellR615-21691016:03
19J. SchultzD316-768621:44
20L. GazdicL01-19266:52
21A. FerenceD26-9393320:02
22K. AulieD002104912:37
23M. HendricksL66-3685412:35
27B. GordonC64-2441513:39
28M. FraserR64-3501110:53
51A. LanderC16-217413:32
67B. PouliotL1163532216:18
84O. KlefbomD14-830420:36
86N. NikitinD35-9651219:20
93Nugent-HopkinsC1218-61131521:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens887992.8942,066:25
35V. Fasth423475.891948:54
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4R. ScuderiD059301118:35
6S. HarringtonD00-109415:48
7P. MartinD2108391422:30
10C. EhrhoffD3109942622:15
13N. SpalingC7132601815:54
14C. KunitzL15163961618:24
16B. SutterC108-6102818:22
19B. BennettR35-141414:39
23S. DownieR91356616912:57
26M. ArcobelloR86-6631414:24
27C. AdamsR14134139:55
38Z. SillC11-122607:47
39D. PerronL1117-231233417:32
40M. LapierreC27-4481810:37
41R. BortuzzoD24-3304015:45
47S. DespresD2113615816:01
51D. PouliotD1209017:29
58K. LetangD93021313125:10
72P. HornqvistR141691302217:46
87S. CrosbyC153751443020:03
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss306334.916645:50
29M. Fleury10501143.9192,361:46