EDM
6-13-2
PIT
13-4-2
Mar 12, 2015
5:00 PM MT
SNW
Thursday, March 12, 2015
5:00 PM MT
SNW
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
14Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
13Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
7Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Sidney Crosby
26Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Patric Hornqvist
23Points
Patric
Hornqvist
Right Wing
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patric Hornqvist
10Goals
Patric
Hornqvist
Right Wing
Sidney Crosby
8Goals
Sidney
Crosby
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
CALGARY22137228
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA21910220
EDMONTON21613214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
NY RANGERS1987420
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
  • EDMONTON
  • PITTSBURGH
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD11-1033419:51
4T. HallL75048818:39
5M. FayneD13-221416:45
6J. JoensuuL21-8171410:44
10N. YakupovR34-849214:31
13S. PinizzottoR110397:49
14J. EberleR410-4531419:12
16T. PurcellR36-1233614:34
19J. SchultzD28-733422:20
21A. FerenceD11-2201319:42
22K. AulieD00372313:47
23M. HendricksL23-6312513:16
26M. ArcobelloC44-237815:56
27B. GordonC32-327413:27
29L. DraisaitlC23-928012:30
57D. PerronL28-950216:46
67B. PouliotL35-3281015:42
85M. MarincinD01-59217:45
86N. NikitinD13-5341020:39
93Nugent-HopkinsC58-4441121:11
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens383432.887876:56
35V. Fasth170191.890374:06
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3O. MaattaD16216620:15
4R. ScuderiD02413417:17
7P. MartinD14316622:31
10C. EhrhoffD061336421:23
13N. SpalingC34417814:23
14C. KunitzL89742818:21
16B. SutterC65440217:40
17B. ComeauL554271614:24
19B. BennettR1219212:50
23S. DownieR375287912:25
27C. AdamsR10-212119:39
38Z. SillC0009177:04
41R. BortuzzoD12191214:07
47S. DespresD146213814:00
57M. GocC10-218211:57
58K. LetangD310-3631424:53
71E. MalkinC815-4512618:29
72P. HornqvistR1013671617:59
87S. CrosbyC8184591018:52
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss121131.924244:11
29M. Fleury401433.926913:43