EDM
13-27-9
CHI
31-16-2
Mar 6, 2015
6:30 PM MT
SNOL
Friday, March 6, 2015
6:30 PM MT
SNOL
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
29Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
29Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
12Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
12Goals
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
56Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
42Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
25Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
15Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM503212670
SAN JOSE492617658
VANCOUVER472717357
CALGARY492620355
LOS ANGELES4821151254
ARIZONA481725640
EDMONTON491327935
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE483111668
ST LOUIS483113466
CHICAGO493116264
WINNIPEG502616860
COLORADO5021181153
DALLAS482219751
MINNESOTA482220650
  • EDMONTON
  • CHICAGO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD46-24882421:13
4T. HallL1118-81233219:41
5M. FayneD15-13531218:07
8D. RoyC414048214:05
10N. YakupovR57-231021414:30
12R. KlinkhammerL431391011:32
14J. EberleR1217-161161619:15
16T. PurcellR615-19681016:00
19J. SchultzD316-568621:43
20L. GazdicL0109216:52
21A. FerenceD26-9393320:05
22K. AulieD002104412:24
23M. HendricksL66-3675212:35
27B. GordonC64-2431513:38
28M. FraserR64-250910:52
51A. LanderC16-116413:25
67B. PouliotL1061512016:12
84O. KlefbomD14-728420:34
86N. NikitinD35-9651219:20
93Nugent-HopkinsC1217-81101521:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens858959.8952,008:31
35V. Fasth423475.891948:54
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD723161081425:45
4N. HjalmarssonD11014503021:58
5D. RundbladD371640611:52
7B. SeabrookD71821062122:15
10P. SharpL1020-31422717:28
13D. CarcilloL43338328:17
16M. KrugerC48-1792412:56
19J. ToewsC1527161152619:36
20B. SaadL151761211216:54
27J. OduyaD23-6512220:27
28B. SmithR54260213:54
29B. BickellL9122682812:12
32M. RozsivalD145371215:51
34T. ErixonD15-225615:08
42J. NordstromC02-324210:32
65A. ShawC96-8903415:22
81M. HossaR102431491218:10
86T. TeravainenC22022011:38
88P. KaneR253113151219:51
91B. RichardsC9209125814:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta305325.938640:22
50C. Crawford826898.9201,894:13