EDM
7-20-6
CHI
22-9-1
Mar 6, 2015
6:30 PM MT
SNOL
Friday, March 6, 2015
6:30 PM MT
SNOL
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
21Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
19Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
9Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
32Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
28Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
15Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
12Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY341715236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO311013828
  • EDMONTON
  • CHICAGO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD34-17581420:55
4T. HallL810-9802019:34
5M. FayneD14-539618:01
10N. YakupovR44-1364414:48
13S. PinizzottoR21014258:06
14J. EberleR613-12791419:00
16T. PurcellR410-1746815:34
19J. SchultzD211-949421:35
20L. GazdicL00-28107:18
21A. FerenceD11-8312320:37
22K. AulieD002103213:05
23M. HendricksL24-4423012:33
26M. ArcobelloC54-4511215:41
27B. GordonC53-136613:39
29L. DraisaitlC25-1544212:42
57D. PerronL512-14691616:56
59B. HuntD11-512019:58
68T. PitlickR10110012:55
84O. KlefbomD01-68420:42
93Nugent-HopkinsC912-8791521:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens577646.8931,342:09
35V. Fasth285320.891637:58
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD61210771225:53
4N. HjalmarssonD1712272022:03
5D. RundbladD03715210:59
7B. SeabrookD612471822:10
10P. SharpL47-6771417:47
13D. CarcilloL43533238:36
16M. KrugerC472612013:13
19J. ToewsC12168771619:40
20B. SaadL714568416:32
23K. VersteegL81615691715:51
27J. OduyaD123341020:39
28B. SmithR43341214:16
29B. BickellL47-2451711:39
32M. RozsivalD124241015:56
34T. ErixonD15-223616:22
42J. NordstromC02012011:36
65A. ShawC55-4472815:35
81M. HossaR6154971217:56
88P. KaneR15178101219:58
91B. RichardsC6121080414:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta211225.938417:00
50C. Crawford442476.9291,090:38