EDM
0-0-0
MIN
0-0-0
Feb 24, 2015
6:00 PM MT
FS-N, SNOL
Tuesday, February 24, 2015
6:00 PM MT
FS-N, SNOL
Edmonton 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Taylor Hall
80Points
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Jordan Eberle
65Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Jordan Eberle
28Goals
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
David Perron
28Goals
David
Perron
Left Wing
Minnesota 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Jason Pominville
60Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Zach Parise
56Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Minnesota 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Jason Pominville
30Goals
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Zach Parise
29Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
2013-2014 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM8254208116
SAN JOSE8251229111
LOS ANGELES8246288100
PHOENIX8237301589
VANCOUVER8236351183
CALGARY823540777
EDMONTON822944967
2013-2014 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
COLORADO8252228112
ST LOUIS8252237111
CHICAGO82462115107
MINNESOTA8243271298
DALLAS8240311191
NASHVILLE8238321288
WINNIPEG8237351084
  • EDMONTON
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD710-22964221:35
4T. HallL2753-152504420:00
5M. FayneD47-5883018:18
6J. JoensuuL32-1641169:19
10N. YakupovR1113-331223614:18
13S. PinizzottoR02-12159:38
14J. EberleR2837-112001819:32
16T. PurcellR1230-31571416:27
19J. SchultzD1122-221091623:20
20L. GazdicL22-8301275:48
21A. FerenceD315-18776321:03
22K. AulieD01-3699:49
23M. HendricksC52-1110211212:44
26M. ArcobelloC414-770815:04
27B. GordonC813-15802014:45
41W. ActonC32-218218:08
48R. HamiltonL00-20010:01
51A. LanderC01-1018413:38
57D. PerronL2829-162209019:07
59B. HuntD00-31012:36
67B. PouliotL1521101415613:26
68T. PitlickR10-2908:58
84O. KlefbomD12-614015:47
85M. MarincinD06-2281619:09
86N. NikitinD2139952017:06
93Nugent-HopkinsC1937-121782620:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens11111205.9222,210:07
32R. Bachman7683.916138:43
35V. Fasth307340.903700:51
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2K. BallardD27-7293713:36
3C. CoyleC1218-71353317:05
5C. FolinD0130019:26
6M. ScandellaD31410802018:48
9M. KoivuC114301472420:56
11Z. PariseL2927102453020:25
14J. FontaineR1386792612:15
16J. ZuckerL41240212:59
19S. VeilleuxL30-226218:26
20R. SuterD835151503429:24
21K. BrodziakC81601156116:13
22N. NiederreiterR1422121434414:05
24M. CookeL101881045415:24
25J. BrodinD8110742223:54
26T. VanekL274172484619:21
27B. SutterL11-41697:33
29J. PominvilleR303032261618:35
46J. SpurgeonD52115911622:38
55M. DumbaD11-512212:26
56E. HaulaC6914562910:08
64M. GranlundC833-31042217:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom491546.8991,094:07
35D. Kuemper642702.9151,480:14