EDM
6-12-2
MIN
11-7-0
Feb 24, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNOL
Tuesday, February 24, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNOL
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
13Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
13Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
7Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
12Points
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
12Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
9Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
6Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES20115426
CALGARY21127226
SAN JOSE22109323
ARIZONA20810218
EDMONTON20612214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE19125226
ST LOUIS19126125
CHICAGO19117123
WINNIPEG21108323
MINNESOTA18117022
DALLAS2079418
COLORADO2069517
  • EDMONTON
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD11-832419:40
4T. HallL75346818:45
5M. FayneD13-120416:34
6J. JoensuuL21-7161210:50
10N. YakupovR34-745214:40
13S. PinizzottoR110277:45
14J. EberleR49-4511219:29
16T. PurcellR36-931414:36
19J. SchultzD27-632422:38
21A. FerenceD11-1191119:35
22K. AulieD00471913:55
23M. HendricksL23-6312513:06
26M. ArcobelloC44-136816:02
27B. GordonC32-326413:19
29L. DraisaitlC23-727012:25
57D. PerronL18-947216:54
67B. PouliotL35-3281015:42
85M. MarincinD01-38217:23
86N. NikitinD13-5341020:39
93Nugent-HopkinsC58-342921:13
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens375419.895854:11
35V. Fasth155174.891336:51
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2K. BallardD01031513:45
3C. CoyleC282341615:39
4S. BickelD001024:02
6M. ScandellaD435333021:27
9M. KoivuC23156619:11
11Z. PariseL668541718:43
14J. FontaineR17417211:44
16J. ZuckerL62-133814:13
18R. CarterC27415209:27
20R. SuterD1911351229:14
21K. BrodziakC31-1141312:08
22N. NiederreiterR93-234613:59
26T. VanekL19-235416:30
29J. PominvilleR48562018:18
39N. ProsserD11-29614:15
46J. SpurgeonD351133224:14
55M. DumbaD13-427613:04
56E. HaulaC20024412:49
64M. GranlundC27630218:26
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom97109.890282:27
35D. Kuemper304331.918797:26