EDM
6-14-2
MIN
12-8-0
Feb 24, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNOL
Tuesday, February 24, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNOL
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
15Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
14Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
14Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Nino Niederreiter
13Points
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
10Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
8Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY23138228
LOS ANGELES22116527
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE21145230
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO21128125
WINNIPEG23119325
MINNESOTA20128024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO2289521
  • EDMONTON
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD12-1236420:02
4T. HallL850531018:53
5M. FayneD13-222416:57
6J. JoensuuL21-8171410:44
10N. YakupovR34-950214:24
13S. PinizzottoR110597:49
14J. EberleR411-3551419:17
16T. PurcellR36-1433614:40
19J. SchultzD28-635422:01
20L. GazdicL000103:42
21A. FerenceD11-4231719:46
22K. AulieD00372313:47
23M. HendricksL23-5333013:09
26M. ArcobelloC44-439816:00
27B. GordonC42-230413:23
29L. DraisaitlC23-1030012:26
57D. PerronL28-1152216:54
67B. PouliotL35-3281015:42
85M. MarincinD01-410217:31
86N. NikitinD13-5371020:40
93Nugent-HopkinsC59-3461321:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens383432.887876:56
35V. Fasth201225.893433:43
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2K. BallardD01132113:08
3C. CoyleC283371615:36
4S. BickelD001024:02
6M. ScandellaD435393021:31
9M. KoivuC25359618:59
11Z. PariseL868631718:43
14J. FontaineR17419211:36
16J. ZuckerL82143814:27
18R. CarterC27415229:23
20R. SuterD11013411429:13
21K. BrodziakC31-1191311:48
22N. NiederreiterR103-140614:03
26T. VanekL110136416:27
29J. PominvilleR49468218:17
39N. ProsserD11-210614:33
46J. SpurgeonD351340224:41
55M. DumbaD13-327612:58
56E. HaulaC20127412:41
64M. GranlundC27632218:31
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom126139.906342:01
35D. Kuemper330359.919855:38