EDM
12-26-9
MIN
20-20-6
Feb 24, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNOL
Tuesday, February 24, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNOL
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
29Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
29Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
12Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
12Goals
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jason Pominville
38Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Zach Parise
36Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zach Parise
19Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Zucker
16Goals
Jason
Zucker
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM473110668
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER452616355
CALGARY472519353
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA461625537
EDMONTON471226933
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE453010565
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG482614860
COLORADO4820181050
DALLAS462118749
MINNESOTA462020646
  • EDMONTON
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD46-22852221:15
4T. HallL1118-81233219:41
5M. FayneD15-12511218:08
8D. RoyC414247214:03
10N. YakupovR57-21941214:28
12R. KlinkhammerL43136811:27
14J. EberleR1217-151131619:14
16T. PurcellR614-18621016:01
19J. SchultzD316-867621:42
20L. GazdicL00-28166:54
21A. FerenceD26-6383320:09
22K. AulieD002104412:24
23M. HendricksL65-3655012:30
27B. GordonC54-2401313:37
28M. FraserR52-447910:50
51A. LanderC04-314413:39
67B. PouliotL1061432015:49
84O. KlefbomD03-1124420:37
86N. NikitinD35-8621219:26
93Nugent-HopkinsC1217-81061521:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens840939.8951,948:31
35V. Fasth396446.888890:34
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC514-4772815:15
4S. BickelD0113465:26
5C. FolinD15028915:11
6M. ScandellaD961714222:23
9M. KoivuC719-21142219:36
11Z. PariseL191771532719:43
14J. FontaineR48250611:23
16J. ZuckerL165-91031415:16
18R. CarterC310339489:56
20R. SuterD124-8902229:37
21K. BrodziakC66-6462612:34
22N. NiederreiterR147-14901214:18
24M. CookeL44-1221112:37
25J. BrodinD24851424:24
26T. VanekL920-121031916:41
29J. PominvilleR929-2141618:55
39N. ProsserD14-13252413:05
46J. SpurgeonD68295624:12
56E. HaulaC43-7562012:13
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom401452.8871,004:53
35D. Kuemper610675.9041,490:08
40D. Dubnyk583638.9141,240:06