EDM
7-20-7
MIN
16-12-3
Feb 24, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNOL
Tuesday, February 24, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNOL
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
22Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Taylor Hall
21Points
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
10Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
9Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
26Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Pominville
23Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
14Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
13Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON34720721
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO34239248
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG341710741
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS321413533
COLORADO331213832
  • EDMONTON
  • MINNESOTA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD35-18621421:00
4T. HallL1011-7842019:38
5M. FayneD14-639618:09
10N. YakupovR44-1565614:44
13S. PinizzottoR22215257:56
14J. EberleR614-13801419:01
15T. PitlickR10-110212:46
16T. PurcellR512-1649815:41
19J. SchultzD211-749421:34
20L. GazdicL00-28107:18
21A. FerenceD12-9322520:40
22K. AulieD002103213:05
23M. HendricksL25-3433012:26
24B. HuntD11-314019:21
26M. ArcobelloC74-3531215:30
27B. GordonC53-2371313:46
29L. DraisaitlC25-1544212:42
57D. PerronL512-14701616:57
84O. KlefbomD01-79421:07
93Nugent-HopkinsC913-6791521:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens617691.8931,407:08
35V. Fasth285320.891637:58
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC2110572015:21
4S. BickelD001024:31
5C. FolinD12-116715:21
6M. ScandellaD751553822:01
9M. KoivuC5116801219:19
11Z. PariseL13138992519:29
14J. FontaineR27233210:50
16J. ZuckerL1240711214:57
18R. CarterC28120269:27
20R. SuterD1206621629:37
21K. BrodziakC42-5312411:52
22N. NiederreiterR143-8641014:19
24M. CookeL2447411:21
25J. BrodinD131531225:03
26T. VanekL515054616:39
29J. PominvilleR7165109418:32
39N. ProsserD13-9161213:26
44J. FalkD00-1459:40
46J. SpurgeonD36460224:26
56E. HaulaC31-4421012:04
64M. GranlundC310043418:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom290322.901743:37
35D. Kuemper447495.9031,123:33