MIN
22-20-6
EDM
13-28-9
Feb 20, 2015
7:00 PM MT
SNOL
Friday, February 20, 2015
7:00 PM MT
SNOL
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jason Pominville
38Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Zach Parise
37Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Zach Parise
20Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Zucker
16Goals
Jason
Zucker
Left Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
31Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
30Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jordan Eberle
13Goals
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
12Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE483111668
ST LOUIS483113466
CHICAGO503117264
WINNIPEG512617860
DALLAS492319753
COLORADO5021181153
MINNESOTA482220650
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM503212670
SAN JOSE502717660
VANCOUVER472717357
CALGARY502720357
LOS ANGELES4921161254
ARIZONA491726640
EDMONTON501328935
  • MINNESOTA
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC614-2822815:10
5C. FolinD15029915:01
6M. ScandellaD962734222:27
9M. KoivuC719-21182419:34
11Z. PariseL201781582719:37
14J. FontaineR49251611:18
16J. ZuckerL165-91091415:16
18R. CarterC3104404810:02
20R. SuterD124-7942429:29
21K. BrodziakC66-7482612:38
22N. NiederreiterR157-12961214:15
24M. CookeL44-2231312:41
25J. BrodinD24953424:28
26T. VanekL921-111071916:37
29J. PominvilleR929-2151618:56
39N. ProsserD14-12262412:56
46J. SpurgeonD68295624:02
55M. DumbaD23-1311112:37
56E. HaulaC43-7562012:13
64M. GranlundC411350618:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom401452.8871,004:53
35D. Kuemper610675.9041,490:08
40D. Dubnyk636692.9191,360:03
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD47-23912421:13
4T. HallL1118-81233219:41
5M. FayneD15-13531218:06
8D. RoyC414-248414:08
10N. YakupovR57-251021414:31
12R. KlinkhammerL431411011:30
14J. EberleR1318-141191619:15
16T. PurcellR615-21691016:03
19J. SchultzD316-768621:44
20L. GazdicL01-19266:52
21A. FerenceD26-9393320:02
22K. AulieD002104912:37
23M. HendricksL66-3685412:35
27B. GordonC64-2441513:39
28M. FraserR64-3501110:53
51A. LanderC16-217413:32
67B. PouliotL1163532216:18
84O. KlefbomD14-830420:36
86N. NikitinD35-9651219:20
93Nugent-HopkinsC1218-61131521:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens887992.8942,066:25
35V. Fasth423475.891948:54