MIN
16-12-2
EDM
7-19-6
Feb 20, 2015
7:00 PM MT
SNOL
Friday, February 20, 2015
7:00 PM MT
SNOL
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
23Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Jason Pominville
21Points
Jason
Pominville
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
14Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
11Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
20Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Taylor Hall
18Points
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
8Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS31218244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG321610638
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS301213529
COLORADO301013727
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM33217547
VANCOUVER311811238
SAN JOSE321711438
LOS ANGELES321511636
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON32719620
  • MINNESOTA
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3C. CoyleC29-1551815:12
4S. BickelD001024:31
5C. FolinD12016716:01
6M. ScandellaD640533821:57
9M. KoivuC5104771019:16
11Z. PariseL11126972519:27
14J. FontaineR27332210:58
16J. ZuckerL1141681214:54
20R. SuterD1187601629:33
21K. BrodziakC42-3312412:01
22N. NiederreiterR143-6641014:18
25J. BrodinD131629024:59
26T. VanekL414-251616:38
27B. SutterL010448:46
29J. PominvilleR7145106418:31
39N. ProsserD13-7161213:39
44J. FalkD00-1459:40
46J. SpurgeonD36459224:29
56E. HaulaC31-2391011:59
64M. GranlundC310043418:37
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom263292.901702:35
35D. Kuemper436481.9061,103:33
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD33-18571420:50
4T. HallL810-7802019:34
5M. FayneD14-437617:57
10N. YakupovR44-1262214:57
13S. PinizzottoR11-112258:05
14J. EberleR612-13771419:04
16T. PurcellR410-1646815:28
19J. SchultzD210-945421:41
20L. GazdicL00-28107:18
21A. FerenceD11-9302320:38
22K. AulieD002103213:05
23M. HendricksL23-5403012:30
26M. ArcobelloC54-5501215:50
29L. DraisaitlC25-1444212:46
57D. PerronL510-15691416:55
59B. HuntD11-59020:32
68T. PitlickR1028013:03
84O. KlefbomD01-58220:32
88B. DavidsonD00-11014:12
93Nugent-HopkinsC812-8751521:22
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens551616.8941,283:33
35V. Fasth285320.891637:58