EDM
6-14-3
WPG
12-9-3
Feb 16, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNOL
Monday, February 16, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNOL
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
15Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
14Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Andrew Ladd
16Points
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Blake Wheeler
16Points
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Andrew Ladd
8Goals
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Blake Wheeler
8Goals
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON23614315
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE22155232
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
  • EDMONTON
  • WINNIPEG
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD12-1342420:11
4T. HallL85-1551219:09
5M. FayneD13-228417:13
6J. JoensuuL21-8171410:44
10N. YakupovR34-951214:27
13S. PinizzottoR110597:59
14J. EberleR411-4601419:27
16T. PurcellR36-1435814:45
19J. SchultzD28-635422:01
20L. GazdicL000306:35
21A. FerenceD11-4241919:56
22K. AulieD00372513:40
23M. HendricksL23-5333012:36
26M. ArcobelloC44-4411016:04
27B. GordonC42-231413:27
29L. DraisaitlC23-1031012:32
57D. PerronL28-11541416:52
84O. KlefbomD00-23017:15
85M. MarincinD01-410217:31
86N. NikitinD13-6381020:55
93Nugent-HopkinsC59-3501321:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens383432.887876:56
35V. Fasth225250.900497:35
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD02371014:58
4P. PostmaD12228613:34
5M. StuartD142172419:43
8J. TroubaD252441023:10
9E. KaneL440532919:30
14A. PelusoR00-1475:31
15M. HalischukR012926:27
16A. LaddL883702119:57
17A. LowryL21-3322812:18
18B. LittleC87446620:09
19J. SlaterC10-114108:09
21T. GaliardiL00-416210:29
22C. ThorburnR00-418316:08
24G. ClitsomeD01-37413:45
26B. WheelerR881743919:15
33D. ByfuglienR35-2744919:39
39T. EnstromD18-1231225:07
44Z. BogosianD081452422:39
55M. ScheifeleC36339818:34
67M. FrolikR55460615:22
85M. PerreaultC24-4421615:56
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec474516.9191,131:31
34M. Hutchinson142150.947320:46