EDM
7-20-7
WPG
17-10-7
Feb 16, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNOL
Monday, February 16, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNOL
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
22Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Taylor Hall
21Points
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
10Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
9Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Andrew Ladd
23Points
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Blake Wheeler
23Points
Blake
Wheeler
Right Wing
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Bryan Little
12Goals
Bryan
Little
Center
Andrew Ladd
11Goals
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON34720721
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO34239248
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG341710741
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS321413533
COLORADO331213832
  • EDMONTON
  • WINNIPEG
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD35-18621421:00
4T. HallL1011-7842019:38
5M. FayneD14-639618:09
10N. YakupovR44-1565614:44
13S. PinizzottoR22215257:56
14J. EberleR614-13801419:01
15T. PitlickR10-110212:46
16T. PurcellR512-1649815:41
19J. SchultzD211-749421:34
20L. GazdicL00-28107:18
21A. FerenceD12-9322520:40
22K. AulieD002103213:05
23M. HendricksL25-3433012:26
24B. HuntD11-314019:21
26M. ArcobelloC74-3531215:30
27B. GordonC53-2371313:46
29L. DraisaitlC25-1544212:42
51A. LanderC00-26016:37
57D. PerronL512-14701616:57
84O. KlefbomD01-79421:07
93Nugent-HopkinsC913-6791521:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens617691.8931,407:08
35V. Fasth285320.891637:58
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD044153214:51
4P. PostmaD231331013:46
5M. StuartD186263719:54
9E. KaneL672774619:34
14A. PelusoR01-112265:24
15M. HalischukR1242429:07
16A. LaddL111211023219:41
17A. LowryL43-1422812:45
18B. LittleC12103621019:43
19J. SlaterC11121218:22
21T. GaliardiL00-517210:39
22C. ThorburnR20-223336:07
23J. HarrisonD14-4254216:55
24G. ClitsomeD03017815:09
26B. WheelerR91421004319:25
33D. ByfuglienR810-11125321:25
55M. ScheifeleC6122631418:16
63B. ChiarotD02311419:37
67M. FrolikR710778816:12
85M. PerreaultC690622016:09
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec586642.9131,437:39
34M. Hutchinson281299.940623:00