EDM
12-26-9
WPG
26-14-8
Feb 16, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNOL
Monday, February 16, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNOL
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
29Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
29Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
12Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
12Goals
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Andrew Ladd
40Points
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
Bryan Little
38Points
Bryan
Little
Center
Winnipeg 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Bryan Little
18Goals
Bryan
Little
Center
Andrew Ladd
17Goals
Andrew
Ladd
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM473110668
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER452616355
CALGARY472519353
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA461625537
EDMONTON471226933
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE453010565
ST LOUIS462913462
CHICAGO473015262
WINNIPEG482614860
COLORADO4820181050
DALLAS462118749
MINNESOTA462020646
  • EDMONTON
  • WINNIPEG
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD46-22852221:15
4T. HallL1118-81233219:41
5M. FayneD15-12511218:08
8D. RoyC414247214:03
10N. YakupovR57-21941214:28
12R. KlinkhammerL43136811:27
14J. EberleR1217-151131619:14
16T. PurcellR614-18621016:01
19J. SchultzD316-867621:42
20L. GazdicL00-28166:54
21A. FerenceD26-6383320:09
22K. AulieD002104412:24
23M. HendricksL65-3655012:30
27B. GordonC54-2401313:37
28M. FraserR52-447910:50
51A. LanderC04-314413:39
67B. PouliotL1061432015:49
84O. KlefbomD03-1124420:37
86N. NikitinD35-8621219:26
93Nugent-HopkinsC1217-81061521:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens840939.8951,948:31
35V. Fasth396446.888890:34
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2A. PardyD042173415:33
4P. PostmaD242391413:54
5M. StuartD1107274119:00
8J. TroubaD494641823:27
9E. KaneL10941135419:10
14A. PelusoR11218495:58
15M. HalischukR25249610:04
16A. LaddL1723111385019:44
17A. LowryL581553213:02
18B. LittleC182011891419:40
19J. SlaterC24227368:40
21T. GaliardiL10-425210:45
22C. ThorburnR41-331476:35
23J. HarrisonD35-3375917:14
26B. WheelerR1323121405319:34
33D. ByfuglienD121991488323:04
39T. EnstromD1122301624:25
44Z. BogosianD3107643022:25
55M. ScheifeleC7196891818:14
63B. ChiarotD14625619:04
67M. FrolikR101681171016:51
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31O. Pavelec753825.9131,746:43
34M. Hutchinson533570.9351,168:30