EDM
13-28-9
TOR
22-25-4
Feb 7, 2015
5:00 PM MT
CBC
Saturday, February 7, 2015
5:00 PM MT
CBC
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
31Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
30Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Jordan Eberle
13Goals
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
12Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
45Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
James van Riemsdyk
43Points
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
James van Riemsdyk
21Goals
James
van Riemsdyk
Left Wing
Phil Kessel
20Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM503212670
SAN JOSE502717660
VANCOUVER472717357
CALGARY502720357
LOS ANGELES4921161254
ARIZONA491726640
EDMONTON501328935
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY513215468
MONTREAL483213367
DETROIT502912967
BOSTON502716761
FLORIDA4721161052
OTTAWA482019949
TORONTO512225448
BUFFALO501433331
  • EDMONTON
  • TORONTO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD47-23912421:13
4T. HallL1118-81233219:41
5M. FayneD15-13531218:06
8D. RoyC414-248414:08
10N. YakupovR57-251021414:31
12R. KlinkhammerL431411011:30
14J. EberleR1318-141191619:15
16T. PurcellR615-21691016:03
19J. SchultzD316-768621:44
20L. GazdicL01-19266:52
21A. FerenceD26-9393320:02
22K. AulieD002104912:37
23M. HendricksL66-3685412:35
27B. GordonC64-2441513:39
28M. FraserR64-3501110:53
51A. LanderC16-217413:32
67B. PouliotL1163532216:18
84O. KlefbomD14-830420:36
86N. NikitinD35-9651219:20
93Nugent-HopkinsC1218-61131521:20
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens887992.8942,066:25
35V. Fasth423475.891948:54
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD220-4848523:05
4C. FransonD623-7802621:16
8P. GranbergD0001211:30
12S. RobidasD0511233017:18
18R. PanikR71-342219:27
19J. LupulL98-1601415:45
20D. BoothL11-42489:29
21J. van RiemsdykL2122-161653119:28
23T. SmithC12-41969:44
24P. HollandC88-2531814:34
25M. SantorelliC917588814:51
26D. WinnikC31610591416:37
42T. BozakC1419-11103619:17
43N. KadriC1314-41181617:22
44M. RiellyD411-488618:51
46R. PolakD53-11442620:55
47L. KomarovC513145614:54
51J. GardinerD29-21651620:09
55K. HolzerD040252117:44
71D. ClarksonR105-9865614:20
81P. KesselR2025-141721418:55
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer548604.9071,053:05
45J. Bernier9831074.9152,012:11