EDM
6-14-3
TOR
11-8-3
Feb 7, 2015
5:00 PM MT
HNIC
Saturday, February 7, 2015
5:00 PM MT
HNIC
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
15Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
14Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Toronto 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Phil Kessel
23Points
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
Tyler Bozak
20Points
Tyler
Bozak
Center
Toronto 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Phil Kessel
11Goals
Phil
Kessel
Right Wing
Tyler Bozak
9Goals
Tyler
Bozak
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON23614315
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
  • EDMONTON
  • TORONTO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD12-1342420:11
4T. HallL85-1551219:09
5M. FayneD13-228417:13
6J. JoensuuL21-8171410:44
10N. YakupovR34-951214:27
13S. PinizzottoR110597:59
14J. EberleR411-4601419:27
16T. PurcellR36-1435814:45
19J. SchultzD28-635422:01
20L. GazdicL000306:35
21A. FerenceD11-4241919:56
22K. AulieD00372513:40
23M. HendricksL23-5333012:36
26M. ArcobelloC44-4411016:04
27B. GordonC42-231413:27
29L. DraisaitlC23-1031012:32
57D. PerronL28-11541416:52
84O. KlefbomD00-23017:15
85M. MarincinD01-410217:31
86N. NikitinD13-6381020:55
93Nugent-HopkinsC59-3501321:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens383432.887876:56
35V. Fasth225250.900497:35
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3D. PhaneufD11010384223:11
4C. FransonD311736820:12
12S. RobidasD034142017:20
18R. PanikR4121648:53
19J. LupulL21-230617:30
20D. BoothL000109:33
21J. van RiemsdykL98-5681719:35
23T. SmithC010409:44
24P. HollandC54-429813:31
25M. SantorelliC39736413:14
26D. WinnikC18922615:26
42T. BozakC911151218:53
43N. KadriC55052616:17
44M. RiellyD25-243418:22
46R. PolakD32-6251021:06
47L. KomarovC412334415:53
51J. GardinerD13-1124219:48
55K. HolzerD0022017:50
71D. ClarksonR61-5352515:27
81P. KesselR1112-175618:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34J. Reimer246274.898461:18
45J. Bernier407445.915865:57