PIT
26-12-8
EDM
12-26-9
Feb 4, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SN
Wednesday, February 4, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SN
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
51Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
51Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
19Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
15Goals
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
29Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
29Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
12Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
12Goals
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NY ISLANDERS463114163
PITTSBURGH462612860
NY RANGERS442713458
WASHINGTON462413957
PHILADELPHIA481922745
COLUMBUS452022343
NEW JERSEY471722842
CAROLINA461625537
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM473110668
SAN JOSE482517656
VANCOUVER452616355
CALGARY472519353
LOS ANGELES4720151252
ARIZONA461625537
EDMONTON471226933
  • PITTSBURGH
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4R. ScuderiD058241118:31
6S. HarringtonD00-99416:13
7P. MartinD288371422:28
10C. EhrhoffD31013922622:19
13N. SpalingC6134531815:51
14C. KunitzL14155891418:31
16B. SutterC97-596618:32
19B. BennettR35-136414:46
23S. DownieR81355715212:58
25A. EbbettC1531129:10
26M. ArcobelloR86-7631414:28
27C. AdamsR14332139:50
36B. RustR11-334412:01
38Z. SillC11117487:30
39D. PerronL1016-201112417:22
41R. BortuzzoD240283815:38
43S. WilsonC000004:21
47S. DespresD1117545815:45
57M. GocC23-339412:24
58K. LetangD92321192725:11
87S. CrosbyC153671342820:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss287312.920585:50
29M. Fleury9851069.9212,180:21
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD46-22852221:15
4T. HallL1118-81233219:41
5M. FayneD15-12511218:08
8D. RoyC414247214:03
10N. YakupovR57-21941214:28
12R. KlinkhammerL43136811:27
14J. EberleR1217-151131619:14
16T. PurcellR614-18621016:01
19J. SchultzD316-867621:42
20L. GazdicL00-28166:54
21A. FerenceD26-6383320:09
22K. AulieD002104412:24
23M. HendricksL65-3655012:30
27B. GordonC54-2401313:37
28M. FraserR52-447910:50
51A. LanderC04-314413:39
67B. PouliotL1061432015:49
84O. KlefbomD03-1124420:37
86N. NikitinD35-8621219:26
93Nugent-HopkinsC1217-81061521:17
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens840939.8951,948:31
35V. Fasth396446.888890:34