PIT
15-4-2
EDM
6-14-3
Feb 4, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SN
Wednesday, February 4, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SN
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Sidney Crosby
31Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Evgeni Malkin
28Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
11Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Patric Hornqvist
10Goals
Patric
Hornqvist
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
15Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
14Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON23614315
  • PITTSBURGH
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
3O. MaattaD16020620:19
4R. ScuderiD02213417:03
7P. MartinD146181022:23
10C. EhrhoffD071339421:39
13N. SpalingC343201014:39
14C. KunitzL810748818:27
16B. SutterC65342417:38
17B. ComeauL855351614:30
19B. BennettR12-111212:32
23S. DownieR374327912:37
27C. AdamsR11-113119:19
38Z. SillC0009177:01
41R. BortuzzoD12191214:07
47S. DespresD145234013:45
57M. GocC10-218211:40
58K. LetangD3140691425:05
59J. MegnaC0000010:51
71E. MalkinC1117-4562818:37
72P. HornqvistR1014576818:09
87S. CrosbyC9225651019:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss121131.924244:11
29M. Fleury452489.9241,037:08
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD12-1342420:11
4T. HallL85-1551219:09
5M. FayneD13-228417:13
6J. JoensuuL21-8171410:44
10N. YakupovR34-951214:27
13S. PinizzottoR110597:59
14J. EberleR411-4601419:27
16T. PurcellR36-1435814:45
19J. SchultzD28-635422:01
20L. GazdicL000306:35
21A. FerenceD11-4241919:56
22K. AulieD00372513:40
23M. HendricksL23-5333012:36
26M. ArcobelloC44-4411016:04
27B. GordonC42-231413:27
29L. DraisaitlC23-1031012:32
57D. PerronL28-11541416:52
84O. KlefbomD00-23017:15
85M. MarincinD01-410217:31
86N. NikitinD13-6381020:55
93Nugent-HopkinsC59-3501321:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens383432.887876:56
35V. Fasth225250.900497:35