PIT
22-6-4
EDM
7-20-7
Feb 4, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SN
Wednesday, February 4, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SN
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
38Points
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Sidney Crosby
36Points
Sidney
Crosby
Center
Pittsburgh 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Evgeni Malkin
15Goals
Evgeni
Malkin
Center
Patric Hornqvist
11Goals
Patric
Hornqvist
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
22Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Taylor Hall
21Points
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
10Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
9Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH32226448
NY ISLANDERS332310046
NY RANGERS311710438
WASHINGTON321610638
COLUMBUS321415331
PHILADELPHIA321214630
NEW JERSEY351217630
CAROLINA33920422
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON34720721
  • PITTSBURGH
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4R. ScuderiD05717617:59
6S. HarringtonD0002216:03
8B. DumoulinD10-14014:41
13N. SpalingC597351615:30
14C. KunitzL9119541018:22
16B. SutterC77169418:37
17B. ComeauL1188672815:47
20R. KlinkhammerC41429411:30
23S. DownieR51284113512:55
25A. EbbettC021209:08
27C. AdamsR13124119:19
34B. FarnhamR0001126:22
36B. RustR1011049:35
47S. DespresD1610374814:58
51D. PouliotD1012015:07
57M. GocC12027412:04
58K. LetangD7156872325:18
71E. MalkinC15231955419:26
72P. HornqvistR111591101618:12
87S. CrosbyC102610882619:39
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1T. Greiss205223.919427:41
29M. Fleury692742.9331,522:11
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD35-18621421:00
4T. HallL1011-7842019:38
5M. FayneD14-639618:09
10N. YakupovR44-1565614:44
13S. PinizzottoR22215257:56
14J. EberleR614-13801419:01
15T. PitlickR10-110212:46
16T. PurcellR512-1649815:41
19J. SchultzD211-749421:34
20L. GazdicL00-28107:18
21A. FerenceD12-9322520:40
22K. AulieD002103213:05
23M. HendricksL25-3433012:26
24B. HuntD11-314019:21
26M. ArcobelloC74-3531215:30
27B. GordonC53-2371313:46
29L. DraisaitlC25-1544212:42
51A. LanderC00-26016:37
57D. PerronL512-14701616:57
84O. KlefbomD01-79421:07
93Nugent-HopkinsC913-6791521:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens617691.8931,407:08
35V. Fasth285320.891637:58