BUF
6-14-2
EDM
6-14-3
Jan 29, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SNOL
Thursday, January 29, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SNOL
Buffalo 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Ennis
13Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Drew Stafford
12Points
Drew
Stafford
Right Wing
Buffalo 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Ennis
6Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Zemgus Girgensons
6Goals
Zemgus
Girgensons
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
15Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
14Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM24145533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON23614315
  • BUFFALO
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
6M. WeberD03-473116:34
8C. McCormickC03-6222011:40
12B. GiontaR25-336415:26
17T. MitchellC31-3201414:21
19C. HodgsonC11-1029614:07
21D. StaffordR48-11443116:20
24T. StrachanD04-14418:39
26M. MoulsonL36-543216:47
28Z. GirgensonsC65541417:53
36P. KaletaR00-1047:48
41A. MeszarosD03-6131819:19
44N. DeslauriersL23-2192810:52
51N. ZadorovD01581117:15
55R. RistolainenD12-7261019:17
57T. MyersD14-7373324:35
61A. BenoitD00-1313820:46
63T. EnnisC67-8492117:59
65B. FlynnC22116013:19
80C. StewartR21-11492015:07
82M. FolignoL22-6191114:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth418460.909763:23
34M. Neuvirth312339.920567:40
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD12-1342420:11
4T. HallL85-1551219:09
5M. FayneD13-228417:13
6J. JoensuuL21-8171410:44
10N. YakupovR34-951214:27
13S. PinizzottoR110597:59
14J. EberleR411-4601419:27
16T. PurcellR36-1435814:45
19J. SchultzD28-635422:01
20L. GazdicL000306:35
21A. FerenceD11-4241919:56
22K. AulieD00372513:40
23M. HendricksL23-5333012:36
26M. ArcobelloC44-4411016:04
27B. GordonC42-231413:27
29L. DraisaitlC23-1031012:32
57D. PerronL28-11541416:52
84O. KlefbomD00-23017:15
85M. MarincinD01-410217:31
86N. NikitinD13-6381020:55
93Nugent-HopkinsC59-3501321:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens383432.887876:56
35V. Fasth225250.900497:35