MIN
12-9-0
EDM
6-14-3
Jan 27, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SNOL
Tuesday, January 27, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SNOL
Minnesota 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Zach Parise
14Points
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Nino Niederreiter
13Points
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Minnesota 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nino Niederreiter
10Goals
Nino
Niederreiter
Right Wing
Zach Parise
8Goals
Zach
Parise
Left Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
15Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
14Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE22155232
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON23614315
  • MINNESOTA
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2K. BallardD01-142113:32
3C. CoyleC282371615:25
4S. BickelD001024:02
6M. ScandellaD434423021:24
9M. KoivuC25260619:00
11Z. PariseL867651918:45
14J. FontaineR17319211:30
16J. ZuckerL820451014:31
18R. CarterC27316229:22
20R. SuterD11012451429:12
21K. BrodziakC31-1221311:45
22N. NiederreiterR103-246814:04
26T. VanekL110037416:33
29J. PominvilleR49368218:21
39N. ProsserD11-410614:31
46J. SpurgeonD351240224:45
55M. DumbaD13-428612:56
56E. HaulaC20029412:32
64M. GranlundC27433218:29
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
32N. Backstrom138151.914381:58
35D. Kuemper336369.911875:38
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD12-1342420:11
4T. HallL85-1551219:09
5M. FayneD13-228417:13
6J. JoensuuL21-8171410:44
10N. YakupovR34-951214:27
13S. PinizzottoR110597:59
14J. EberleR411-4601419:27
16T. PurcellR36-1435814:45
19J. SchultzD28-635422:01
20L. GazdicL000306:35
21A. FerenceD11-4241919:56
22K. AulieD00372513:40
23M. HendricksL23-5333012:36
26M. ArcobelloC44-4411016:04
27B. GordonC42-231413:27
29L. DraisaitlC23-1031012:32
57D. PerronL28-11541416:52
84O. KlefbomD00-23017:15
85M. MarincinD01-410217:31
86N. NikitinD13-6381020:55
93Nugent-HopkinsC59-3501321:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens383432.887876:56
35V. Fasth225250.900497:35