EDM
6-13-2
WSH
9-8-3
Jan 20, 2015
5:00 PM MT
SNW
Tuesday, January 20, 2015
5:00 PM MT
SNW
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
14Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
13Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
7Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Washington 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nicklas Backstrom
19Points
Nicklas
Backstrom
Center
Alex Ovechkin
18Points
Alex
Ovechkin
Right Wing
Washington 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Alex Ovechkin
9Goals
Alex
Ovechkin
Right Wing
Marcus Johansson
8Goals
Marcus
Johansson
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM22134531
VANCOUVER21146129
CALGARY22137228
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA22911220
EDMONTON21613214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
NY RANGERS2097422
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
  • EDMONTON
  • WASHINGTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD11-1033419:51
4T. HallL75048818:39
5M. FayneD13-221416:45
6J. JoensuuL21-8171410:44
10N. YakupovR34-849214:31
13S. PinizzottoR110397:49
14J. EberleR410-4531419:12
16T. PurcellR36-1233614:34
19J. SchultzD28-733422:20
21A. FerenceD11-2201319:42
22K. AulieD00372313:47
23M. HendricksL23-6312513:16
26M. ArcobelloC44-237815:56
27B. GordonC32-327413:27
29L. DraisaitlC23-928012:30
57D. PerronL28-950216:46
67B. PouliotL35-3281015:42
85M. MarincinD01-59217:45
86N. NikitinD13-5341020:39
93Nugent-HopkinsC58-4441121:11
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens383432.887876:56
35V. Fasth170191.890374:06
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. NiskanenD15-324621:34
8A. OvechkinR99-3931220:41
16E. FehrR32335614:32
19N. BackstromC514-4361421:16
20T. BrouwerR55245618:14
25J. ChimeraL22-2261414:39
27K. AlznerD03-514418:41
38J. HillenD0010014:01
42J. WardR83-237217:52
43T. WilsonR12-4172013:25
44B. OrpikD06-4162221:32
46M. LattaC0127198:12
52M. GreenD39244619:56
65A. BurakovskyL39327614:03
74J. CarlsonD210-1491023:14
83J. BeagleR22-323413:12
87L. O'BrienC11415217:36
88N. SchmidtD02620414:38
90M. JohanssonC85047016:24
92E. KuznetsovC15223611:14
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35J. Peters142161.882361:43
70B. Holtby343375.915855:13