EDM
7-20-6
WSH
15-10-6
Jan 20, 2015
5:00 PM MT
SNW
Tuesday, January 20, 2015
5:00 PM MT
SNW
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
21Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
19Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
9Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Washington 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nicklas Backstrom
31Points
Nicklas
Backstrom
Center
Alex Ovechkin
26Points
Alex
Ovechkin
Right Wing
Washington 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Alex Ovechkin
14Goals
Alex
Ovechkin
Right Wing
Joel Ward
10Goals
Joel
Ward
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY341715236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH31216446
NY ISLANDERS322210044
WASHINGTON311510636
NY RANGERS291510434
NEW JERSEY341216630
COLUMBUS311315329
PHILADELPHIA311114628
CAROLINA31919321
  • EDMONTON
  • WASHINGTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD34-17581420:55
4T. HallL810-9802019:34
5M. FayneD14-539618:01
10N. YakupovR44-1364414:48
13S. PinizzottoR21014258:06
14J. EberleR613-12791419:00
16T. PurcellR410-1746815:34
19J. SchultzD211-949421:35
20L. GazdicL00-28107:18
21A. FerenceD11-8312320:37
22K. AulieD002103213:05
23M. HendricksL24-4423012:33
26M. ArcobelloC54-4511215:41
27B. GordonC53-136613:39
29L. DraisaitlC25-1544212:42
57D. PerronL512-14691616:56
59B. HuntD11-512019:58
68T. PitlickR10110012:55
84O. KlefbomD01-68420:42
93Nugent-HopkinsC912-8791521:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens577646.8931,342:09
35V. Fasth285320.891637:58
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. NiskanenD210-4421222:27
8A. OvechkinR141241472220:31
16E. FehrR75663814:38
19N. BackstromC8230612220:46
20T. BrouwerR1061651517:38
21B. LaichC32-225215:36
25J. ChimeraL35-1382214:06
27K. AlznerD25-422619:02
38J. HillenD00-18213:17
42J. WardR107256617:40
43T. WilsonR27-1316713:36
44B. OrpikD075262822:08
46M. LattaC04510248:50
52M. GreenD3113521019:47
74J. CarlsonD41810781423:13
83J. BeagleR42-337612:54
88N. SchmidtD033331014:10
90M. JohanssonC99059016:02
92E. KuznetsovC38441611:39
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35J. Peters150172.872401:43
70B. Holtby629688.9141,487:51