EDM
6-14-2
WSH
9-8-4
Jan 20, 2015
5:00 PM MT
SNW
Tuesday, January 20, 2015
5:00 PM MT
SNW
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
15Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
14Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Washington 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nicklas Backstrom
21Points
Nicklas
Backstrom
Center
Alex Ovechkin
20Points
Alex
Ovechkin
Right Wing
Washington 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Alex Ovechkin
11Goals
Alex
Ovechkin
Right Wing
Marcus Johansson
8Goals
Marcus
Johansson
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH21154232
NY ISLANDERS22166032
WASHINGTON2198422
NY RANGERS2198422
NEW JERSEY22910321
PHILADELPHIA21810319
CAROLINA21612315
COLUMBUS21613214
  • EDMONTON
  • WASHINGTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD12-1236420:02
4T. HallL850531018:53
5M. FayneD13-222416:57
6J. JoensuuL21-8171410:44
10N. YakupovR34-950214:24
13S. PinizzottoR110597:49
14J. EberleR411-3551419:17
16T. PurcellR36-1433614:40
19J. SchultzD28-635422:01
20L. GazdicL000103:42
21A. FerenceD11-4231719:46
22K. AulieD00372313:47
23M. HendricksL23-5333013:09
26M. ArcobelloC44-439816:00
27B. GordonC42-230413:23
29L. DraisaitlC23-1030012:26
57D. PerronL28-1152216:54
84O. KlefbomD00-22018:37
85M. MarincinD01-410217:31
86N. NikitinD13-5371020:40
93Nugent-HopkinsC59-3461321:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens383432.887876:56
35V. Fasth201225.893433:43
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2M. NiskanenD16-326621:47
8A. OvechkinR119-3971420:42
16E. FehrR32337614:25
19N. BackstromC516-4371821:16
20T. BrouwerR55145618:12
25J. ChimeraL22-2281414:51
27K. AlznerD03-516418:53
38J. HillenD0010013:14
42J. WardR83-238217:51
43T. WilsonR12-4192513:47
44B. OrpikD06-5182221:45
46M. LattaC0127198:12
52M. GreenD39244619:56
65A. BurakovskyL39228613:50
74J. CarlsonD210-2501023:21
83J. BeagleR22-326413:29
87L. O'BrienC11416237:32
88N. SchmidtD02623414:39
90M. JohanssonC86-147016:20
92E. KuznetsovC15223611:02
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
35J. Peters142161.882361:43
70B. Holtby375410.915919:49