EDM
6-14-2
FLA
8-6-6
Jan 17, 2015
5:00 PM MT
SNW
Saturday, January 17, 2015
5:00 PM MT
SNW
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
15Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
14Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
12Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jussi Jokinen
12Points
Jussi
Jokinen
Left Wing
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
8Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Brad Boyes
4Goals
Brad
Boyes
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY23156232
DETROIT22125529
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO22118325
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA2086622
BUFFALO22614214
  • EDMONTON
  • FLORIDA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD12-1236420:02
4T. HallL850531018:53
5M. FayneD13-222416:57
6J. JoensuuL21-8171410:44
10N. YakupovR34-950214:24
13S. PinizzottoR110597:49
14J. EberleR411-3551419:17
16T. PurcellR36-1433614:40
19J. SchultzD28-635422:01
20L. GazdicL000103:42
21A. FerenceD11-4231719:46
22K. AulieD00372313:47
23M. HendricksL23-5333013:09
26M. ArcobelloC44-439816:00
27B. GordonC42-230413:23
29L. DraisaitlC23-1030012:26
57D. PerronL28-1152216:54
84O. KlefbomD00-22018:37
85M. MarincinD01-410217:31
86N. NikitinD13-5371020:40
93Nugent-HopkinsC59-3461321:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens383432.887876:56
35V. Fasth201225.893433:43
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD04014616:11
5A. EkbladD29135621:58
7D. KulikovD061201022:34
11J. HuberdeauL26335816:29
12J. HayesR45332413:05
14T. FleischmannL11228214:04
16A. BarkovC21-728417:03
17D. MacKenzieC22-7181513:24
20S. BergenheimL21026814:05
21V. TrocheckC15422613:00
22S. ThorntonL11-4251510:14
24B. BoyesR45141616:06
27N. BjugstadC845571216:51
33W. MitchellD11015822:36
36J. JokinenL2104311816:04
44E. GudbransonD120311717:26
47C. RobakD00-16212:57
51B. CampbellD16-325023:38
73B. PirriC31319213:45
82T. KopeckyR03-7281414:07
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo471508.927954:10
35A. Montoya112121.926271:03