EDM
6-12-2
FLA
7-5-5
Jan 17, 2015
5:00 PM MT
SNW
Saturday, January 17, 2015
5:00 PM MT
SNW
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
13Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
13Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
7Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jussi Jokinen
12Points
Jussi
Jokinen
Left Wing
Nick Bjugstad
10Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
6Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Brad Boyes
4Goals
Brad
Boyes
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES20115426
CALGARY21127226
SAN JOSE22109323
ARIZONA20810218
EDMONTON20612214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL21155131
TAMPA BAY21136228
BOSTON21138026
DETROIT19104525
OTTAWA1895422
TORONTO20108222
FLORIDA1775519
BUFFALO20513212
  • EDMONTON
  • FLORIDA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD11-832419:40
4T. HallL75346818:45
5M. FayneD13-120416:34
6J. JoensuuL21-7161210:50
10N. YakupovR34-745214:40
13S. PinizzottoR110277:45
14J. EberleR49-4511219:29
16T. PurcellR36-931414:36
19J. SchultzD27-632422:38
21A. FerenceD11-1191119:35
22K. AulieD00471913:55
23M. HendricksL23-6312513:06
26M. ArcobelloC44-136816:02
27B. GordonC32-326413:19
29L. DraisaitlC23-727012:25
57D. PerronL18-947216:54
67B. PouliotL35-3281015:42
85M. MarincinD01-38217:23
86N. NikitinD13-5341020:39
93Nugent-HopkinsC58-342921:13
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens375419.895854:11
35V. Fasth155174.891336:51
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD04111416:01
5A. EkbladD28128621:59
7D. KulikovD05017822:41
11J. HuberdeauL25128616:31
12J. HayesR44529213:03
14T. FleischmannL11226214:03
16A. BarkovC21-521416:51
17D. MacKenzieC22-5181313:40
19S. UpshallL34-1231815:05
20S. BergenheimL21217813:18
21V. TrocheckC15420612:53
22S. ThorntonL01-322910:26
23R. GrimaldiC00-215412:09
24B. BoyesR45332616:09
27N. BjugstadC643501216:37
33W. MitchellD11414822:36
36J. JokinenL2105301616:11
44E. GudbransonD121261717:09
47C. RobakD0006213:29
51B. CampbellD15-520023:47
82T. KopeckyR03-6241414:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo377409.922800:32
35A. Montoya9099.909241:25