EDM
7-20-6
TBL
20-10-4
Jan 15, 2015
5:30 PM MT
SNW
Thursday, January 15, 2015
5:30 PM MT
SNW
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
21Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
19Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
9Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
36Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
33Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
19Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Nikita Kucherov
13Goals
Nikita
Kucherov
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY341715236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY342010444
MONTREAL332011242
DETROIT33178842
TORONTO321910341
FLORIDA30148836
BOSTON331614335
OTTAWA321412634
BUFFALO321317228
  • EDMONTON
  • TAMPA BAY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD34-17581420:55
4T. HallL810-9802019:34
5M. FayneD14-539618:01
10N. YakupovR44-1364414:48
13S. PinizzottoR21014258:06
14J. EberleR613-12791419:00
16T. PurcellR410-1746815:34
19J. SchultzD211-949421:35
20L. GazdicL00-28107:18
21A. FerenceD11-8312320:37
22K. AulieD002103213:05
23M. HendricksL24-4423012:33
26M. ArcobelloC54-4511215:41
27B. GordonC53-136613:39
29L. DraisaitlC25-1544212:42
57D. PerronL512-14691616:56
59B. HuntD11-512019:58
68T. PitlickR10110012:55
84O. KlefbomD01-68420:42
93Nugent-HopkinsC912-8791521:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens577646.8931,342:09
35V. Fasth285320.891637:58
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5J. GarrisonD3141256620:59
6A. StralmanD21216521422:41
7R. GudasD23-2533416:51
8M. BarberioD00-17015:39
9T. JohnsonC10231987817:23
10B. MorrowL22317299:45
11B. BoyleC630533312:37
13C. PaquetteC523362812:08
14B. ConnollyR501351712:29
17A. KillornC776431415:43
18O. PalatL81115541617:47
23J. BrownR13-4331711:33
24R. CallahanR11168761418:45
25M. CarleD358381420:44
27J. DrouinL212-126813:28
51V. FilppulaC618-6531219:12
62A. SustrD054211016:33
77V. HedmanD3107361822:03
86N. KucherovR13171876614:08
91S. StamkosC191721091620:04
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov191214.893485:40
30B. Bishop617676.9131,504:53
88A. Vasilevskiy2324.95860:00