EDM
6-14-2
TBL
14-6-2
Jan 15, 2015
5:30 PM MT
SNW
Thursday, January 15, 2015
5:30 PM MT
SNW
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
15Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
14Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
24Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
21Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
14Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Ryan Callahan
8Goals
Ryan
Callahan
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM22134531
VANCOUVER21146129
CALGARY22137228
LOS ANGELES22116527
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL23166133
TAMPA BAY22146230
DETROIT21115527
BOSTON23139127
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA21107424
FLORIDA1976620
BUFFALO21613214
  • EDMONTON
  • TAMPA BAY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD12-1236420:02
4T. HallL850531018:53
5M. FayneD13-222416:57
6J. JoensuuL21-8171410:44
10N. YakupovR34-950214:24
13S. PinizzottoR110597:49
14J. EberleR411-3551419:17
16T. PurcellR36-1433614:40
19J. SchultzD28-635422:01
20L. GazdicL000103:42
21A. FerenceD11-4231719:46
22K. AulieD00372313:47
23M. HendricksL23-5333013:09
26M. ArcobelloC44-439816:00
27B. GordonC42-230413:23
29L. DraisaitlC23-1030012:26
57D. PerronL28-1152216:54
67B. PouliotL35-3281015:42
85M. MarincinD01-410217:31
86N. NikitinD13-5371020:40
93Nugent-HopkinsC59-3461321:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens383432.887876:56
35V. Fasth201225.893433:43
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD045141817:50
5J. GarrisonD210945421:25
6A. StralmanD21012371222:48
7R. GudasD12-2363017:13
8M. BarberioD00-24015:57
9T. JohnsonC615959617:29
10B. MorrowL0215610:15
11B. BoyleC531351912:59
13C. PaquetteC504191111:38
14B. ConnollyR201111211:16
17A. KillornC63227814:54
18O. PalatL51011401018:02
23J. BrownR12-3261312:12
24R. CallahanR88750618:11
25M. CarleD123181022:10
27J. DrouinL18-117213:19
51V. FilppulaC414-333619:06
62A. SustrD03612616:22
86N. KucherovR7111051213:37
90V. NamestnikovC34326411:52
91S. StamkosC1410277820:08
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov107123.870259:27
30B. Bishop455496.9171,070:56