EDM
6-13-2
TBL
14-6-2
Jan 15, 2015
5:30 PM MT
SNW
Thursday, January 15, 2015
5:30 PM MT
SNW
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
14Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
13Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
7Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Steven Stamkos
24Points
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Tyler Johnson
21Points
Tyler
Johnson
Center
Tampa Bay 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Steven Stamkos
14Goals
Steven
Stamkos
Center
Ryan Callahan
8Goals
Ryan
Callahan
Right Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
VANCOUVER20136127
CALGARY21127226
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE22109323
ARIZONA20810218
EDMONTON21613214
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL22165133
TAMPA BAY22146230
BOSTON22139026
DETROIT20105525
TORONTO21118224
OTTAWA1996422
FLORIDA1875620
BUFFALO21613214
  • EDMONTON
  • TAMPA BAY
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD11-1033419:51
4T. HallL75048818:39
5M. FayneD13-221416:45
6J. JoensuuL21-8171410:44
10N. YakupovR34-849214:31
13S. PinizzottoR110397:49
14J. EberleR410-4531419:12
16T. PurcellR36-1233614:34
19J. SchultzD28-733422:20
21A. FerenceD11-2201319:42
22K. AulieD00372313:47
23M. HendricksL23-6312513:16
26M. ArcobelloC44-237815:56
27B. GordonC32-327413:27
29L. DraisaitlC23-928012:30
57D. PerronL28-950216:46
67B. PouliotL35-3281015:42
85M. MarincinD01-59217:45
86N. NikitinD13-5341020:39
93Nugent-HopkinsC58-4441121:11
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens383432.887876:56
35V. Fasth170191.890374:06
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2E. BrewerD045141817:50
5J. GarrisonD210945421:25
6A. StralmanD21012371222:48
7R. GudasD12-2363017:13
8M. BarberioD00-24015:57
9T. JohnsonC615959617:29
10B. MorrowL0215610:15
11B. BoyleC531351912:59
13C. PaquetteC504191111:38
14B. ConnollyR201111211:16
17A. KillornC63227814:54
18O. PalatL51011401018:02
23J. BrownR12-3261312:12
24R. CallahanR88750618:11
25M. CarleD123181022:10
27J. DrouinL18-117213:19
51V. FilppulaC414-333619:06
62A. SustrD03612616:22
86N. KucherovR7111051213:37
90V. NamestnikovC34326411:52
91S. StamkosC1410277820:08
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20E. Nabokov107123.870259:27
30B. Bishop455496.9171,070:56