EDM
7-20-6
STL
21-9-3
Jan 13, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNW
Tuesday, January 13, 2015
6:00 PM MT
SNW
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
21Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
19Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
9Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
St. Louis 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
37Points
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Kevin Shattenkirk
28Points
Kevin
Shattenkirk
Defenseman
St. Louis 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Vladimir Tarasenko
20Goals
Vladimir
Tarasenko
Right Wing
Jaden Schwartz
11Goals
Jaden
Schwartz
Left Wing
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON33720620
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO33229246
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO321113830
  • EDMONTON
  • ST LOUIS
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD34-17581420:55
4T. HallL810-9802019:34
5M. FayneD14-539618:01
10N. YakupovR44-1364414:48
13S. PinizzottoR21014258:06
14J. EberleR613-12791419:00
15T. PitlickR10110012:55
16T. PurcellR410-1746815:34
19J. SchultzD211-949421:35
20L. GazdicL00-28107:18
21A. FerenceD11-8312320:37
22K. AulieD002103213:05
23M. HendricksL24-4423012:33
24B. HuntD11-512019:58
26M. ArcobelloC54-4511215:41
27B. GordonC53-136613:39
29L. DraisaitlC25-1544212:42
57D. PerronL512-14691616:56
84O. KlefbomD01-68420:42
93Nugent-HopkinsC912-8791521:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens577646.8931,342:09
35V. Fasth285320.891637:58
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. JackmanD186302016:59
9S. OttC160183412:50
10J. LindstromC33-430611:43
12J. LehteraC81713562017:24
19J. BouwmeesterD13-4381023:25
20A. SteenL813-11021920:36
21P. BerglundC471611215:47
22K. ShattenkirkD52314763423:03
23D. JaskinR2118412:02
25C. ButlerD023171316:54
26P. StastnyC760491615:42
27A. PietrangeloD317-1097625:44
28I. ColeD329332115:12
32C. PorterL1101368:40
40M. LapierreC260301210:21
42D. BackesC87-4743418:24
56M. PaajarviL01-2969:47
74T. OshieR572551118:44
75R. ReavesR32017457:17
91V. TarasenkoR2017181181318:12
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30M. Brodeur97110.882216:54
34J. Allen391431.907964:43