FLA
13-8-8
EDM
7-19-6
Jan 11, 2015
5:00 PM MT
CITY
Sunday, January 11, 2015
5:00 PM MT
CITY
Florida 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
19Points
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Aaron Ekblad
18Points
Aaron
Ekblad
Defenseman
Florida 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Nick Bjugstad
12Goals
Nick
Bjugstad
Center
Jimmy Hayes
7Goals
Jimmy
Hayes
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
20Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Taylor Hall
18Points
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
8Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
TAMPA BAY332010343
MONTREAL322010242
DETROIT32177842
TORONTO31199341
BOSTON321613335
FLORIDA29138834
OTTAWA311312632
BUFFALO321317228
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM33217547
VANCOUVER311811238
SAN JOSE321711438
LOS ANGELES321511636
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON32719620
  • FLORIDA
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4D. OlsenD140291016:15
5A. EkbladD5136561222:01
7D. KulikovD08-3281422:28
11J. HuberdeauL393561016:18
12J. HayesR76250614:07
14T. FleischmannL35853614:48
16A. BarkovC22-631416:52
17D. MacKenzieC32-7271913:02
19S. UpshallL350272014:49
20S. BergenheimL542511614:27
21V. TrocheckC29444614:07
24B. BoyesR59061615:47
27N. BjugstadC1273791416:55
33W. MitchellD11-5241222:26
36J. JokinenL313-1452016:10
44E. GudbransonD142462217:26
51B. CampbellD17144023:24
63D. BollandC0235616:14
73B. PirriC31233614:00
82T. KopeckyR13-6511413:39
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1R. Luongo628679.9251,328:30
35A. Montoya183200.915450:24
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD33-18571420:50
4T. HallL810-7802019:34
5M. FayneD14-437617:57
10N. YakupovR44-1262214:57
13S. PinizzottoR11-112258:05
14J. EberleR612-13771419:04
16T. PurcellR410-1646815:28
19J. SchultzD210-945421:41
20L. GazdicL00-28107:18
21A. FerenceD11-9302320:38
22K. AulieD002103213:05
23M. HendricksL23-5403012:30
26M. ArcobelloC54-5501215:50
29L. DraisaitlC25-1444212:46
57D. PerronL510-15691416:55
59B. HuntD11-59020:32
68T. PitlickR1028013:03
84O. KlefbomD01-58220:32
88B. DavidsonD00-11014:12
93Nugent-HopkinsC812-8751521:22
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens551616.8941,283:33
35V. Fasth285320.891637:58