CHI
22-9-2
EDM
7-20-6
Jan 9, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SNW
Friday, January 9, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SNW
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
33Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
28Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
15Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
12Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
21Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
19Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
9Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO33229246
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO321113830
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON33720620
  • CHICAGO
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD6129791225:54
4N. HjalmarssonD1711272022:02
5D. RundbladD03715210:59
7B. SeabrookD612472822:14
10P. SharpL57-5841417:54
13D. CarcilloL43535238:27
16M. KrugerC483612013:13
19J. ToewsC12168782019:38
20B. SaadL714472416:40
23K. VersteegL81615721915:54
27J. OduyaD123361020:43
28B. SmithR53442214:12
29B. BickellL47-2471711:40
32M. RozsivalD135261015:55
34T. ErixonD15-124616:08
42J. NordstromC02012011:36
65A. ShawC55-4512815:35
81M. HossaR61521001218:03
88P. KaneR15189103220:01
91B. RichardsC612984614:24
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta211225.938417:00
50C. Crawford459495.9271,155:24
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD34-17581420:55
4T. HallL810-9802019:34
5M. FayneD14-539618:01
10N. YakupovR44-1364414:48
13S. PinizzottoR21014258:06
14J. EberleR613-12791419:00
15T. PitlickR10110012:55
16T. PurcellR410-1746815:34
19J. SchultzD211-949421:35
20L. GazdicL00-28107:18
21A. FerenceD11-8312320:37
22K. AulieD002103213:05
23M. HendricksL24-4423012:33
24B. HuntD11-512019:58
26M. ArcobelloC54-4511215:41
27B. GordonC53-136613:39
29L. DraisaitlC25-1544212:42
57D. PerronL512-14691616:56
84O. KlefbomD01-68420:42
93Nugent-HopkinsC912-8791521:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens577646.8931,342:09
35V. Fasth285320.891637:58