CHI
14-8-1
EDM
6-14-3
Jan 9, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SNW
Friday, January 9, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SNW
Chicago 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Patrick Kane
23Points
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
19Points
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Chicago 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Patrick Kane
10Goals
Patrick
Kane
Right Wing
Jonathan Toews
10Goals
Jonathan
Toews
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
15Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
14Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE22155232
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO23148129
WINNIPEG25129428
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
VANCOUVER23166133
ANAHEIM24145533
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON23614315
  • CHICAGO
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2D. KeithD5105591225:29
4N. HjalmarssonD158201821:49
5D. RundbladD02311211:12
6A. ClendeningD1112213:10
7B. SeabrookD59-357621:47
11J. MorinR00028157:44
13D. CarcilloL2222368:29
16M. KrugerC331501613:17
19J. ToewsC109257620:11
20B. SaadL311-150416:38
23K. VersteegL798481315:17
27J. OduyaD11127820:21
28B. SmithR11130214:26
29B. BickellL35-1341011:53
32M. RozsivalD01216416:16
42J. NordstromC0107011:47
65A. ShawC54-3371916:49
81M. HossaR313-173818:04
88P. KaneR1013172020:05
91B. RichardsC410559213:41
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
31A. Raanta8490.933177:22
50C. Crawford423456.9281,031:01
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD12-1342420:11
4T. HallL85-1551219:09
5M. FayneD13-228417:13
6J. JoensuuL21-8171410:44
10N. YakupovR34-951214:27
13S. PinizzottoR110597:59
14J. EberleR411-4601419:27
16T. PurcellR36-1435814:45
19J. SchultzD28-635422:01
20L. GazdicL000306:35
21A. FerenceD11-4241919:56
22K. AulieD00372513:40
23M. HendricksL23-5333012:36
26M. ArcobelloC44-4411016:04
27B. GordonC42-231413:27
29L. DraisaitlC23-1031012:32
57D. PerronL28-11541416:52
84O. KlefbomD00-23017:15
85M. MarincinD01-410217:31
86N. NikitinD13-6381020:55
93Nugent-HopkinsC59-3501321:19
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens383432.887876:56
35V. Fasth225250.900497:35