DET
10-4-5
EDM
6-11-2
Jan 6, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SNW
Tuesday, January 6, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SNW
Detroit 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Henrik Zetterberg
17Points
Henrik
Zetterberg
Left Wing
Justin Abdelkader
14Points
Justin
Abdelkader
Left Wing
Detroit 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Gustav Nyquist
9Goals
Gustav
Nyquist
Right Wing
Tomas Tatar
8Goals
Tomas
Tatar
Left Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
13Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
13Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
7Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
2014-2015 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
MONTREAL21155131
TAMPA BAY21136228
DETROIT19104525
BOSTON20128024
OTTAWA1895422
TORONTO20108222
FLORIDA1775519
BUFFALO20513212
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES20115426
CALGARY21127226
SAN JOSE22109323
ARIZONA20810218
EDMONTON19611214
  • DETROIT
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4J. KindlD22222815:37
8J. AbdelkaderL687461817:06
13P. DatsyukC56-125419:15
14G. NyquistR93146617:31
15R. SheahanC36435414:37
17D. ClearyR11-2609:09
18J. AnderssonC02224813:22
20D. MillerL03021414:21
21T. TatarL83150615:06
23B. LashoffD0137214:40
26T. JurcoR14130212:07
27K. QuinceyD01-2181417:57
40H. ZetterbergL4133591219:50
41L. GlendeningC214251414:55
43D. HelmC25-628212:53
52J. EricssonD04-1191619:57
55N. KronwallD39-1261424:25
61X. OuelletD0013015:24
65D. DeKeyserD07422420:38
90S. WeissC000008:03
93J. FranzenR670331016:53
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
34P. Mrazek2831.90360:00
35J. Howard367397.924913:40
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD11-828419:42
4T. HallL75444818:26
5M. FayneD13-120416:36
6J. JoensuuL21-7161210:50
10N. YakupovR34-644214:43
13S. PinizzottoR110177:42
14J. EberleR49-3501219:26
16T. PurcellR36-929214:29
19J. SchultzD27-432422:35
21A. FerenceD111161119:29
22K. AulieD00471913:55
23M. HendricksL23-6312513:07
26M. ArcobelloC44033816:07
27B. GordonC32-324413:24
29L. DraisaitlC23-625012:14
57D. PerronL18-845216:36
67B. PouliotL35-3281016:01
85M. MarincinD01-35217:35
86N. NikitinD13-5321021:04
93Nugent-HopkinsC58-341921:13
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens375419.895854:11
35V. Fasth131148.885280:32