NYI
21-10-0
EDM
7-19-6
Jan 4, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SNW
Sunday, January 4, 2015
7:30 PM MT
SNW
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
John Tavares
27Points
John
Tavares
Center
Kyle Okposo
27Points
Kyle
Okposo
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Brock Nelson
13Goals
Brock
Nelson
Center
John Tavares
12Goals
John
Tavares
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
20Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Taylor Hall
18Points
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
8Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH30206444
NY ISLANDERS312110042
NY RANGERS291510434
WASHINGTON301410634
COLUMBUS301315228
NEW JERSEY321115628
PHILADELPHIA301114527
CAROLINA30819319
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM33217547
VANCOUVER301810238
SAN JOSE321711438
LOS ANGELES321511636
CALGARY331714236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON32719620
  • NY ISLANDERS
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. LeddyD5107481020:18
11L. VisnovskyD26535020:08
12J. BaileyL54332415:07
14T. HickeyD291251219:25
15C. ClutterbuckR435602412:39
17M. MartinL422394510:48
18R. StromeC61510692414:24
21K. OkposoR720-396820:04
27A. LeeC522541512:11
29B. NelsonC13114811216:45
36E. BoultonL000326:19
37B. StraitD02-8191618:34
44C. de HaanD06-2311019:17
46M. DonovanD0359018:34
51F. NielsenC611067417:01
53C. CizikasC45435812:49
84M. GrabovskiC57438214:43
86N. KuleminL57-3421515:25
91J. TavaresC1215-5881620:35
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Johnson224258.868567:59
41J. Halak573625.9171,324:49
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD33-18571420:50
4T. HallL810-7802019:34
5M. FayneD14-437617:57
10N. YakupovR44-1262214:57
13S. PinizzottoR11-112258:05
14J. EberleR612-13771419:04
16T. PurcellR410-1646815:28
19J. SchultzD210-945421:41
20L. GazdicL00-28107:18
21A. FerenceD11-9302320:38
22K. AulieD002103213:05
23M. HendricksL23-5403012:30
26M. ArcobelloC54-5501215:50
29L. DraisaitlC25-1444212:46
57D. PerronL510-15691416:55
59B. HuntD11-59020:32
68T. PitlickR1028013:03
84O. KlefbomD01-58220:32
88B. DavidsonD00-11014:12
93Nugent-HopkinsC812-8751521:22
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens551616.8941,283:33
35V. Fasth285320.891637:58