EDM
7-20-7
COL
12-13-8
Jan 2, 2015
7:00 PM MT
SNW
Friday, January 2, 2015
7:00 PM MT
SNW
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
22Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Taylor Hall
21Points
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
10Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
9Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Colorado 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Alex Tanguay
22Points
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Jarome Iginla
21Points
Jarome
Iginla
Right Wing
Colorado 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Alex Tanguay
11Goals
Alex
Tanguay
Left Wing
Matt Duchene
10Goals
Matt
Duchene
Center
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE341911442
VANCOUVER321911240
LOS ANGELES341711640
CALGARY351715337
ARIZONA321117426
EDMONTON34720721
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO34239248
ST LOUIS33219345
NASHVILLE31218244
WINNIPEG341710741
MINNESOTA311612335
DALLAS321413533
COLORADO331213832
  • EDMONTON
  • COLORADO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD35-18621421:00
4T. HallL1011-7842019:38
5M. FayneD14-639618:09
10N. YakupovR44-1565614:44
13S. PinizzottoR22215257:56
14J. EberleR614-13801419:01
15T. PitlickR10-110212:46
16T. PurcellR512-1649815:41
19J. SchultzD211-749421:34
20L. GazdicL00-28107:18
21A. FerenceD12-9322520:40
22K. AulieD002103213:05
23M. HendricksL25-3433012:26
24B. HuntD11-314019:21
26M. ArcobelloC74-3531215:30
27B. GordonC53-2371313:46
29L. DraisaitlC25-1544212:42
51A. LanderC00-26016:37
57D. PerronL512-14701616:57
84O. KlefbomD01-79421:07
93Nugent-HopkinsC913-6791521:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens617691.8931,407:08
35V. Fasth285320.891637:58
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2N. HoldenD24-16332418:32
4T. BarrieD318-6561620:34
5N. GueninD030121016:30
6E. JohnsonD810-2792724:03
7J. MitchellC441291213:37
8J. HejdaD05-6271621:35
9M. DucheneC1010-388819:11
12J. IginlaR714-2602417:37
17B. StuartD00-313819:59
22Z. RedmondD36433617:37
24M. ClicheC121191310:33
25M. TalbotC25-5392113:55
29N. MacKinnonC515-10991516:57
40A. TanguayL11113431417:45
45D. EverbergR13018410:10
48D. BriereC61-4421213:55
55C. McLeodL23227769:43
58P. BordeleauL000006:46
90R. O'ReillyC512-1175619:20
92G. LandeskogL713-101063118:09
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
20R. Berra165187.882369:55
31C. Pickard399425.939757:55