DAL
8-9-4
EDM
6-13-2
Dec 21, 2014
4:00 PM MT
SNW
Sunday, December 21, 2014
4:00 PM MT
SNW
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
26Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
19Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
15Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
8Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
14Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
13Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
7Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ST LOUIS21146129
NASHVILLE20135228
CHICAGO21128125
WINNIPEG22109323
MINNESOTA19118022
DALLAS2189420
COLORADO2179519
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM22134531
VANCOUVER21146129
CALGARY22137228
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA22911220
EDMONTON21613214
  • DALLAS
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. JokipakkaD00-33212:49
3J. KlingbergD2438623:36
4J. DemersD13-623818:32
5J. OleksiakD12014411:31
6T. DaleyD56-9241625:08
10S. HorcoffC34-128612:28
11C. McKenzieL10-511710:58
14J. BennL8112702819:29
16R. GarbuttL35-4331213:55
18P. EavesR24120411:02
20C. EakinC45340216:38
21A. RousselL57-3325315:36
22C. SceviourC03023012:50
24J. BennD04-4181421:01
27T. MoenL00012410:20
33A. GoligoskiD08025224:58
38V. FiddlerC25-127913:13
72E. ColeL43-229412:45
83A. HemskyR05-935413:57
90J. SpezzaC414-743217:48
91T. SeguinC1511480819:41
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback8297.845198:30
32K. Lehtonen508561.9061,067:36
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD11-1033419:51
4T. HallL75048818:39
5M. FayneD13-221416:45
6J. JoensuuL21-8171410:44
10N. YakupovR34-849214:31
13S. PinizzottoR110397:49
14J. EberleR410-4531419:12
16T. PurcellR36-1233614:34
19J. SchultzD28-733422:20
21A. FerenceD11-2201319:42
22K. AulieD00372313:47
23M. HendricksL23-6312513:16
26M. ArcobelloC44-237815:56
27B. GordonC32-327413:27
29L. DraisaitlC23-928012:30
57D. PerronL28-950216:46
67B. PouliotL35-3281015:42
85M. MarincinD01-59217:45
86N. NikitinD13-5341020:39
93Nugent-HopkinsC58-4441121:11
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens383432.887876:56
35V. Fasth170191.890374:06