DAL
9-9-4
EDM
6-14-2
Dec 21, 2014
4:00 PM MT
SNW
Sunday, December 21, 2014
4:00 PM MT
SNW
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
28Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
20Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
17Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
8Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
15Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
14Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
NASHVILLE21145230
ST LOUIS22146230
CHICAGO22138127
WINNIPEG24129327
MINNESOTA21129024
DALLAS2299422
COLORADO23810521
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM23144533
VANCOUVER22156131
CALGARY24148230
LOS ANGELES23126529
SAN JOSE241010424
ARIZONA23911321
EDMONTON22614214
  • DALLAS
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. JokipakkaD00-34213:38
3J. KlingbergD35611623:07
4J. DemersD13-725818:40
5J. OleksiakD12-115411:45
6T. DaleyD56-10251824:57
10S. HorcoffC34-129612:17
14J. BennL8124722819:29
16R. GarbuttL35-5361414:00
18P. EavesR25221411:07
20C. EakinC45244216:50
21A. RousselL57-3335315:48
22C. SceviourC03023012:50
24J. BennD04-4181421:01
27T. MoenL00012910:07
33A. GoligoskiD09225224:46
38V. FiddlerC25-128913:05
72E. ColeL43-333412:48
83A. HemskyR05-936414:00
90J. SpezzaC415-646217:46
91T. SeguinC1711685819:43
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback8297.845198:30
32K. Lehtonen543598.9081,127:36
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD12-1236420:02
4T. HallL850531018:53
5M. FayneD13-222416:57
6J. JoensuuL21-8171410:44
10N. YakupovR34-950214:24
13S. PinizzottoR110597:49
14J. EberleR411-3551419:17
16T. PurcellR36-1433614:40
19J. SchultzD28-635422:01
20L. GazdicL000103:42
21A. FerenceD11-4231719:46
22K. AulieD00372313:47
23M. HendricksL23-5333013:09
26M. ArcobelloC44-439816:00
27B. GordonC42-230413:23
29L. DraisaitlC23-1030012:26
57D. PerronL28-1152216:54
84O. KlefbomD00-22018:37
85M. MarincinD01-410217:31
86N. NikitinD13-5371020:40
93Nugent-HopkinsC59-3461321:16
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens383432.887876:56
35V. Fasth201225.893433:43