Dec 21, 2014
4:00 PM MT
SNW
Sunday, December 21, 2014
4:00 PM MT
SNW
Dallas 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Tyler Seguin
39Points
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
28Points
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Dallas 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Tyler Seguin
23Goals
Tyler
Seguin
Center
Jamie Benn
9Goals
Jamie
Benn
Left Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
21Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Jordan Eberle
19Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
9Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Taylor Hall
8Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
2014-2015 Central Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
CHICAGO32229145
ST LOUIS32219244
NASHVILLE30208242
WINNIPEG331710640
MINNESOTA301612234
DALLAS311313531
COLORADO311013828
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM35228549
SAN JOSE331811440
VANCOUVER311811238
LOS ANGELES331611638
CALGARY341715236
ARIZONA311116426
EDMONTON33720620
  • DALLAS
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. JokipakkaD0207215:46
3J. KlingbergD366271621:20
4J. DemersD16-11371619:07
5J. OleksiakD13-121811:55
6T. DaleyD79-13422024:24
10S. HorcoffC47036812:06
14J. BennL9191943219:36
16R. GarbuttL55-5452213:42
20C. EakinC675601417:21
21A. RousselL79-3506215:39
22C. SceviourC24133013:03
24J. BennD06-7261819:50
27T. MoenL00-31399:13
33A. GoligoskiD112240424:18
38V. FiddlerC27-2361112:54
39T. MorinC0007013:05
72E. ColeL55-549813:19
83A. HemskyR26-1153814:00
90J. SpezzaC618-965617:25
91T. SeguinC231671221019:40
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29A. Lindback124144.861258:30
32K. Lehtonen713786.9071,514:09
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD34-17581420:55
4T. HallL810-9802019:34
5M. FayneD14-539618:01
10N. YakupovR44-1364414:48
13S. PinizzottoR21014258:06
14J. EberleR613-12791419:00
16T. PurcellR410-1746815:34
19J. SchultzD211-949421:35
20L. GazdicL00-28107:18
21A. FerenceD11-8312320:37
22K. AulieD002103213:05
23M. HendricksL24-4423012:33
26M. ArcobelloC54-4511215:41
27B. GordonC53-136613:39
29L. DraisaitlC25-1544212:42
57D. PerronL512-14691616:56
59B. HuntD11-512019:58
68T. PitlickR10110012:55
84O. KlefbomD01-68420:42
93Nugent-HopkinsC912-8791521:21
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens577646.8931,342:09
35V. Fasth285320.891637:58