NYR
8-7-4
EDM
6-13-2
Dec 14, 2014
7:30 PM MT
SNW
Sunday, December 14, 2014
7:30 PM MT
SNW
New York 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Rick Nash
20Points
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
15Points
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
New York 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Rick Nash
13Goals
Rick
Nash
Left Wing
Martin St. Louis
7Goals
Martin
St. Louis
Right Wing
Edmonton 2014-2015 Point Leaders
Jordan Eberle
14Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
13Points
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
Edmonton 2014-2015 Goal Leaders
Taylor Hall
7Goals
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins
5Goals
Ryan
Nugent-Hopkins
Center
2014-2015 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH19134228
NY ISLANDERS20146028
WASHINGTON2098321
NEW JERSEY2199321
NY RANGERS1987420
PHILADELPHIA1989218
CAROLINA20611315
COLUMBUS20612214
2014-2015 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM21124529
CALGARY22137228
VANCOUVER20136127
LOS ANGELES21116426
SAN JOSE23109424
ARIZONA21910220
EDMONTON21613214
  • NY RANGERS
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5D. GirardiD15136825:32
8K. KleinD42318717:57
12L. StempniakR44443414:59
13K. HayesR23225412:23
15T. GlassL00-8121610:12
16D. BrassardC69-7361018:09
17J. MooreD02-2231216:12
18M. StaalD041242223:03
19J. FastR00-25211:34
20C. KreiderL463374015:07
21D. StepanC15117218:11
22D. BoyleD00012619:48
26M. St. LouisR78-438618:43
28D. MooreC05031614:54
36M. ZuccarelloR350371317:11
44M. HunwickD06319817:56
61R. NashL137270417:28
62C. HagelinL444351216:13
63A. DuclairL15415212:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30H. Lundqvist405445.910895:26
33C. Talbot119131.908266:37
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD11-1033419:51
4T. HallL75048818:39
5M. FayneD13-221416:45
6J. JoensuuL21-8171410:44
10N. YakupovR34-849214:31
13S. PinizzottoR110397:49
14J. EberleR410-4531419:12
16T. PurcellR36-1233614:34
19J. SchultzD28-733422:20
21A. FerenceD11-2201319:42
22K. AulieD00372313:47
23M. HendricksL23-6312513:16
26M. ArcobelloC44-237815:56
27B. GordonC32-327413:27
29L. DraisaitlC23-928012:30
57D. PerronL28-950216:46
67B. PouliotL35-3281015:42
85M. MarincinD01-59217:45
86N. NikitinD13-5341020:39
93Nugent-HopkinsC58-4441121:11
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens383432.887876:56
35V. Fasth170191.890374:06