EDM
0-0-0
BUF
0-0-0
Nov 7, 2014
5:00 PM MT
MSG-B, BELL TV, SNW
Friday, November 7, 2014
5:00 PM MT
MSG-B, BELL TV, SNW
Edmonton 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Taylor Hall
80Points
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Jordan Eberle
65Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Jordan Eberle
28Goals
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
David Perron
28Goals
David
Perron
Left Wing
Buffalo 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Cody Hodgson
44Points
Cody
Hodgson
Center
Tyler Ennis
43Points
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Buffalo 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Tyler Ennis
21Goals
Tyler
Ennis
Center
Cody Hodgson
20Goals
Cody
Hodgson
Center
2013-2014 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM8254208116
SAN JOSE8251229111
LOS ANGELES8246288100
PHOENIX8237301589
VANCOUVER8236351183
CALGARY823540777
EDMONTON822944967
2013-2014 Atlantic Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
BOSTON8254199117
TAMPA BAY8246279101
MONTREAL8246288100
DETROIT8239281593
OTTAWA8237311488
TORONTO823836884
FLORIDA822945866
BUFFALO8221511052
  • EDMONTON
  • BUFFALO
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD710-22964221:35
4T. HallL2753-152504420:00
5M. FayneD47-5883018:18
6J. JoensuuL32-1641169:19
10N. YakupovR1113-331223614:18
13S. PinizzottoR02-12159:38
14J. EberleR2837-112001819:32
16T. PurcellR1230-31571416:27
19J. SchultzD1122-221091623:20
20L. GazdicL22-8301275:48
21A. FerenceD315-18776321:03
22K. AulieD01-3699:49
23M. HendricksC52-1110211212:44
26M. ArcobelloC414-770815:04
27B. GordonC813-15802014:45
41W. ActonC32-218218:08
48R. HamiltonL00-20010:01
51A. LanderC01-1018413:38
57D. PerronL2829-162209019:07
59B. HuntD00-31012:36
67B. PouliotL1521101415613:26
68T. PitlickR10-2908:58
84O. KlefbomD12-614015:47
85M. MarincinD06-2281619:09
86N. NikitinD2139952017:06
93Nugent-HopkinsC1937-121782620:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens11111205.9222,210:07
32R. Bachman7683.916138:43
35V. Fasth307340.903700:51
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
T. StrachanD02-272817:19
3M. PysykD16-11511619:37
4J. GorgesD1136351221:14
6M. WeberD18-29477317:49
8C. McCormickC25-626528:54
12B. GiontaR182211842217:50
17T. MitchellC28-3562510:52
19C. HodgsonC2024-261822018:08
20Z. DalpeC43-75267:07
21D. StaffordR1618-191853918:38
22J. LarssonL040211913:27
25M. GrigorenkoC21-320211:25
26M. MoulsonL232821763417:58
28Z. GirgensonsC814-61151415:18
29J. McCabeD01-311515:12
36P. KaletaR00-1058:20
37M. EllisL42-67049:28
41A. MeszarosD7155844017:47
44N. DeslauriersL10-10301813:08
51N. ZadorovD10-44417:10
55R. RistolainenD22-1552619:07
57T. MyersD913-26995821:53
61A. BenoitD72121132620:12
63T. EnnisC2122-252104218:51
65B. FlynnC67-101021414:25
80C. StewartR1511011011813:41
82M. FolignoL712-17798215:03
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
1J. Enroth760834.9111,574:14
31M. Hackett217239.908426:06
34M. Neuvirth476517.921884:00