EDM
0-0-0
PHI
0-0-0
Nov 4, 2014
5:00 PM MT
CSN-PH, SNOL
Tuesday, November 4, 2014
5:00 PM MT
CSN-PH, SNOL
Edmonton 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Taylor Hall
80Points
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Jordan Eberle
65Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Jordan Eberle
28Goals
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
David Perron
28Goals
David
Perron
Left Wing
Philadelphia 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Claude Giroux
86Points
Claude
Giroux
Center
Jakub Voracek
62Points
Jakub
Voracek
Right Wing
Philadelphia 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Wayne Simmonds
29Goals
Wayne
Simmonds
Right Wing
Claude Giroux
28Goals
Claude
Giroux
Center
2013-2014 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM8254208116
SAN JOSE8251229111
LOS ANGELES8246288100
PHOENIX8237301589
VANCOUVER8236351183
CALGARY823540777
EDMONTON822944967
2013-2014 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH8251247109
NY RANGERS824531696
PHILADELPHIA8242301094
COLUMBUS824332793
WASHINGTON8238301490
NEW JERSEY8235291888
CAROLINA8236351183
NY ISLANDERS8234371179
  • EDMONTON
  • PHILADELPHIA
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD710-22964221:35
4T. HallL2753-152504420:00
5M. FayneD47-5883018:18
6J. JoensuuL32-1641169:19
10N. YakupovR1113-331223614:18
13S. PinizzottoR02-12159:38
14J. EberleR2837-112001819:32
16T. PurcellR1230-31571416:27
19J. SchultzD1122-221091623:20
20L. GazdicL22-8301275:48
21A. FerenceD315-18776321:03
22K. AulieD01-3699:49
23M. HendricksC52-1110211212:44
26M. ArcobelloC414-770815:04
27B. GordonC813-15802014:45
41W. ActonC32-218218:08
48R. HamiltonL00-20010:01
51A. LanderC01-1018413:38
57D. PerronL2829-162209019:07
59B. HuntD00-31012:36
67B. PouliotL1521101415613:26
68T. PitlickR10-2908:58
84O. KlefbomD12-614015:47
85M. MarincinD06-2281619:09
86N. NikitinD2139952017:06
93Nugent-HopkinsC1937-121782620:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens11111205.9222,210:07
32R. Bachman7683.916138:43
35V. Fasth307340.903700:51
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
5B. CoburnD512-61226322:26
8N. GrossmannD113-6715519:06
10B. SchennC202101785415:44
12M. RafflL91321012812:59
14S. CouturierC132611654519:05
15M. Del ZottoD313-9901817:12
15N. SchultzD05-13352816:18
17W. SimmondsR2931-420910616:46
18R. UmbergerC1816-31362616:10
19B. JonesC200142111:22
22L. SchennD480785816:32
24M. ReadR2218-41511618:47
25R. WhiteC24-851509:41
28C. GirouxC285872234620:26
32M. StreitD103431214420:38
36Z. RinaldoC22-13541537:41
37J. RosehillL20-814904:56
40V. LecavalierC2017-161324415:11
42J. AkesonR0112013:22
44K. TimonenD62951523220:19
47A. MacDonaldD424-22925024:37
76C. VandeVeldeC01-3867:43
93J. VoracekR2339112352217:15
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
29R. Emery642711.9031,398:25
35S. Mason16061751.9173,485:36