CAR
0-0-0
EDM
0-0-0
Oct 24, 2014
7:30 PM MT
SNOL, SPSO
Friday, October 24, 2014
7:30 PM MT
SNOL, SPSO
Carolina 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Eric Staal
61Points
Eric
Staal
Center
Jeff Skinner
54Points
Jeff
Skinner
Left Wing
Carolina 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Jeff Skinner
33Goals
Jeff
Skinner
Left Wing
Alexander Semin
22Goals
Alexander
Semin
Right Wing
Edmonton 2013-2014 Point Leaders
Taylor Hall
80Points
Taylor
Hall
Left Wing
Jordan Eberle
65Points
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
Edmonton 2013-2014 Goal Leaders
Jordan Eberle
28Goals
Jordan
Eberle
Right Wing
David Perron
28Goals
David
Perron
Left Wing
2013-2014 Metropolitan Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
PITTSBURGH8251247109
NY RANGERS824531696
PHILADELPHIA8242301094
COLUMBUS824332793
WASHINGTON8238301490
NEW JERSEY8235291888
CAROLINA8236351183
NY ISLANDERS8234371179
2013-2014 Pacific Division Standings
TEAMGPWLOTP
ANAHEIM8254208116
SAN JOSE8251229111
LOS ANGELES8246288100
PHOENIX8237301589
VANCOUVER8236351183
CALGARY823540777
EDMONTON822944967
  • CAROLINA
  • EDMONTON
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
4A. SekeraD113341422023:40
6T. GleasonD15-21436516:37
7R. MurphyD210-9811018:17
12E. StaalC2140-132307420:17
14N. GerbeL1615-62213616:24
16E. LindholmC912-1470414:31
18J. McClementC46-8673214:45
19J. TlustyL161421312215:10
20R. NashC10140862912:40
22Z. BoychukL13215010:11
24B. MaloneC32-416236:46
25C. TerryL02-413012:04
26J. LilesD27556819:39
27J. FaulkD527-91523723:24
28A. SeminR222012104219:54
39P. DwyerR814-21341414:39
44J. HarrisonD411-11034416:37
53J. SkinnerL3321-142742217:11
65R. HainseyD411-9724521:26
73B. BellemoreD26-1544517:28
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30C. Ward740824.8981,645:16
31A. Khudobin9961076.9262,084:18
35D. MacIntyre4751.92294:35
#skatersPosGA+/-SPIMTOI
2J. PetryD710-22964221:35
4T. HallL2753-152504420:00
5M. FayneD47-5883018:18
6J. JoensuuL32-1641169:19
10N. YakupovR1113-331223614:18
13S. PinizzottoR02-12159:38
14J. EberleR2837-112001819:32
16T. PurcellR1230-31571416:27
19J. SchultzD1122-221091623:20
20L. GazdicL22-8301275:48
21A. FerenceD315-18776321:03
22K. AulieD01-3699:49
23M. HendricksC52-1110211212:44
26M. ArcobelloC414-770815:04
27B. GordonC813-15802014:45
41W. ActonC32-218218:08
48R. HamiltonL00-20010:01
51A. LanderC01-1018413:38
57D. PerronL2829-162209019:07
59B. HuntD00-31012:36
67B. PouliotL1521101415613:26
68T. PitlickR10-2908:58
84O. KlefbomD12-614015:47
85M. MarincinD06-2281619:09
86N. NikitinD2139952017:06
93Nugent-HopkinsC1937-121782620:23
#GoaliesSvSASv%TOI
30B. Scrivens11111205.9222,210:07
32R. Bachman7683.916138:43
35V. Fasth307340.903700:51